Závod: Mistrovstvi a Veteraniada CR na kratke trati (kvalifikace) (22.06.2019) Markousovice
D35 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 7261/7006
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 33:00 | 7577 | 8773 |
2. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | 37:01 | 6794 | 4109 |
3. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | 37:48 | 6642 | 6978 |
4. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | 38:31 | 6502 | 6998 |
5. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | 38:54 | 6427 | 5514 |
6. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | 39:29 | 6313 | 6961 |
7. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | 40:36 | 6096 | 5405 |
8. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | 40:46 | 6063 | 5681 |
9. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | 41:56 | 5836 | 4966 |
10. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 41:59 | 5826 | 4798 |
11. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | 42:01 | 5819 | 6273 |
12. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | 42:07 | 5800 | 5202 |
13. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | 43:31 | 5527 | 6596 |
14. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | 43:51 | 5462 | 3611 |
15. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | 44:15 | 5384 | 5490 |
16. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | 45:00 | 5238 | 6318 |
17. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | 46:41 | 4910 | 5161 |
18. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 47:54 | 4672 | 5005 |
19. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | 48:41 | 4520 | 2907 |
20. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | 50:54 | 4087 | 2077 |
21. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | 51:46 | 3918 | 1488 |
22. | Kuncová Jana | UOL7854 | 54:52 | 3314 | 1832 |
23. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 57:28 | 2807 | 4481 |
24. | Voborská Jana | PGP8454 | 60:37 | 2193 | 566 |
25. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | 62:27 | 1835 | 3243 |
26. | Uhlíková Šárka | SJC8151 | 69:20 | 493 | 1501 |
27. | Kozumplíková Lucie | VBM8254 | 73:25 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Dudová Irena | HCE8250 | 79:20 | 0 | 579 |
29. | Renská Lenka | SNA8053 | 88:09 | 0 | 1983 |
D40 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 6504/6243
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 33:35 | 6400 | 6273 |
2. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | 34:35 | 6218 | 6222 |
3. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | 35:11 | 6110 | 6355 |
4. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | 35:25 | 6067 | 6054 |
5. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | 35:25 | 6067 | 5810 |
6. | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | 36:43 | 5832 | 2060 |
7. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | 37:08 | 5756 | 5354 |
8. | Pavelcová Gabriela | NPA7851 | 37:16 | 5732 | 5745 |
9. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | 37:31 | 5687 | 4980 |
10. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | 37:37 | 5669 | 7130 |
11. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | 37:59 | 5602 | 5960 |
12. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | 38:15 | 5554 | 5738 |
13. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 38:25 | 5524 | 6540 |
14. | Arnoštová Kateřina | DOR7652 | 38:32 | 5503 | 5314 |
15. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | 39:55 | 5252 | 5485 |
16. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | 40:38 | 5122 | 5719 |
17. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 40:50 | 5086 | 4701 |
18. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | 41:09 | 5028 | 5097 |
19. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | 41:47 | 4914 | 5513 |
20. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 44:05 | 4497 | 4868 |
21. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 45:13 | 4291 | 4538 |
22. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 45:44 | 4198 | 5346 |
23. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | 46:53 | 3989 | 5191 |
24. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | 47:04 | 3956 | 4396 |
25. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | 48:28 | 3702 | 5911 |
26. | Stryková Kateřina | LPU7855 | 50:20 | 3364 | 3324 |
27. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | 50:30 | 3334 | 3209 |
28. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | 51:25 | 3168 | 4839 |
29. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | 52:59 | 2884 | 4399 |
30. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 53:24 | 2808 | 4034 |
31. | Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | 57:59 | 1978 | 1245 |
32. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | 58:40 | 1854 | 2678 |
33. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | 64:55 | 721 | 3810 |
34. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | 68:45 | 27 | 3989 |
35. | Rybínová Iva | KOR7551 | 72:40 | 0 | 2672 |
D45 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 6574/6278
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | 31:34 | 6634 | 6195 |
2. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 34:05 | 6162 | 5840 |
3. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | 34:47 | 6031 | 5329 |
4. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | 35:08 | 5965 | 6676 |
5. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | 36:00 | 5802 | 6051 |
6. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | 36:01 | 5799 | 5802 |
7. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | 36:04 | 5790 | 5764 |
8. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | 36:44 | 5665 | 4907 |
9. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | 37:24 | 5540 | 5289 |
10. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 37:25 | 5537 | 7525 |
11. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | 38:02 | 5421 | 5588 |
12. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | 38:08 | 5402 | 5883 |
13. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | 38:33 | 5324 | 5756 |
14. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | 38:57 | 5249 | 4967 |
15. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | 39:07 | 5218 | 5599 |
16. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | 39:37 | 5124 | 4082 |
17. | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | 40:05 | 5036 | 2619 |
18. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 40:24 | 4977 | 5206 |
19. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | 40:51 | 4892 | 3908 |
20. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | 40:58 | 4871 | 5588 |
21. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | 41:42 | 4733 | 3731 |
22. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | 41:43 | 4730 | 5285 |
23. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | 41:54 | 4695 | 4823 |
24. | Bialeková Martina | LBE7350 | 42:01 | 4674 | 3191 |
25. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 42:37 | 4561 | 4418 |
26. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 43:24 | 4414 | 4401 |
27. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | 43:26 | 4408 | 443 |
28. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 44:20 | 4239 | 5238 |
29. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | 44:28 | 4214 | 3785 |
30. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | 44:53 | 4136 | 4099 |
31. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | 45:32 | 4014 | 4026 |
32. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | 46:03 | 3917 | 4348 |
33. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | 46:05 | 3911 | 4558 |
34. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 46:07 | 3904 | 4097 |
35. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | 46:49 | 3773 | 4188 |
36. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | 46:57 | 3748 | 3142 |
37. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 48:09 | 3523 | 4314 |
38. | Loukotová Andrea | HOR7350 | 48:47 | 3404 | 3621 |
39. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | 49:08 | 3339 | 6426 |
40. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 49:13 | 3323 | 4432 |
41. | Šmelíková Hana | ASU6999 | 49:20 | 3301 | 4131 |
42. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | 49:43 | 3229 | 4679 |
43. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | 49:54 | 3195 | 3959 |
44. | Longinová Lenka | TAP7151 | 50:21 | 3110 | 2567 |
45. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 51:52 | 2826 | 4218 |
46. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 51:57 | 2810 | 4133 |
47. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | 57:06 | 1844 | 2797 |
48. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | 58:09 | 1647 | 3359 |
49. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | 65:03 | 353 | 1310 |
50. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 65:05 | 347 | 2755 |
51. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | 71:06 | 0 | 2656 |
52. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | 72:30 | 0 | 2472 |
53. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | 79:21 | 0 | 2174 |
54. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 82:56 | 0 | 1981 |
55. | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | 103:52 | 0 | 552 |
D50 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 5255/4992
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Novotná Petra | PHK6651 | 29:23 | 5454 | 6349 |
2. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | 33:51 | 4765 | 2083 |
3. | Kašparová Ivana | JPV6951 | 33:56 | 4753 | 4691 |
4. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | 35:05 | 4575 | 5135 |
5. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | 35:17 | 4544 | 4384 |
6. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 35:18 | 4542 | 5328 |
7. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 36:07 | 4416 | 3995 |
8. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 36:21 | 4380 | 4664 |
9. | Teplá Hana | SHK6561 | 37:00 | 4280 | 3938 |
10. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | 37:12 | 4249 | 3980 |
11. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | 37:29 | 4205 | 4295 |
12. | Čermáková Renata | LPU6553 | 38:05 | 4113 | 4544 |
13. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | 38:31 | 4046 | 4533 |
14. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 38:33 | 4041 | 4531 |
15. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 39:16 | 3930 | 4775 |
16. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | 40:41 | 3712 | 3732 |
17. | Kociánová Eva | OOP6750 | 41:40 | 3560 | 1531 |
18. | Fajkusová Jitka | JPV6773 | 42:03 | 3501 | 3589 |
19. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | 43:56 | 3211 | 4079 |
20. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | 44:05 | 3188 | 4393 |
21. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | 44:20 | 3149 | 2444 |
22. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | 45:58 | 2898 | 4658 |
23. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 46:18 | 2846 | 3234 |
24. | Slavíková Kateřina | PGP6650 | 46:19 | 2844 | 1596 |
25. | Hadačová Gabriela | AOP6751 | 47:46 | 2620 | 1276 |
26. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 48:48 | 2461 | 4489 |
27. | Kulhavá Jarmila | SRK6751 | 49:26 | 2363 | 3750 |
28. | Končáková Katka | HLV6856 | 51:15 | 2083 | 484 |
29. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 52:25 | 1903 | 4157 |
30. | Kulová Jana | VAM6550 | 53:07 | 1795 | 2515 |
31. | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 54:02 | 1654 | 762 |
32. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | 54:16 | 1618 | 3544 |
33. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 57:38 | 1099 | 3035 |
34. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | 65:56 | 0 | 1699 |
D55 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 5226/4938
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | 31:42 | 5287 | 5651 |
2. | Juračková Jana | LPU6051 | 34:52 | 4829 | 4411 |
3. | Poklopová Ivana | UOL6451 | 35:47 | 4696 | 5024 |
4. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 36:47 | 4552 | 5569 |
5. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 36:56 | 4530 | 4783 |
6. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | 37:30 | 4448 | 4857 |
7. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 38:22 | 4322 | 5033 |
8. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | 39:25 | 4170 | 4718 |
9. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 39:38 | 4139 | 4140 |
10. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | 40:28 | 4018 | 4025 |
11. | Králová Zdenka | SSU6091 | 40:29 | 4016 | 4290 |
12. | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | 42:25 | 3736 | 3584 |
13. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 43:42 | 3550 | 3814 |
14. | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 44:23 | 3452 | 3488 |
15. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 44:28 | 3439 | 4474 |
16. | Jiřištová Hana | JIL6052 | 45:58 | 3222 | 3405 |
17. | Dittrichová Lenka | KON6285 | 48:35 | 2844 | 3294 |
18. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 49:05 | 2771 | 3605 |
19. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 49:17 | 2742 | 2076 |
20. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | 49:37 | 2694 | 3124 |
21. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | 51:16 | 2455 | 2354 |
22. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | 52:36 | 2262 | 2685 |
23. | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | 52:43 | 2245 | 846 |
24. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | 53:19 | 2159 | 2780 |
25. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 53:58 | 2064 | 2772 |
26. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | 55:38 | 1823 | 3074 |
27. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 56:17 | 1729 | 2968 |
28. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 59:18 | 1292 | 3309 |
29. | Hrabicová Iva | OOP6150 | 59:23 | 1280 | 557 |
30. | Tichá Jiřina | DOB6050 | 63:18 | 714 | 2720 |
31. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 72:26 | 0 | 3042 |
D60 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 4193/3941
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 33:43 | 4004 | 3911 |
2. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | 34:07 | 3958 | 3975 |
3. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | 34:59 | 3858 | 3624 |
4. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 35:13 | 3831 | 3923 |
5. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 35:50 | 3760 | 3864 |
6. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | 36:03 | 3735 | 4439 |
7. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | 36:34 | 3676 | 3440 |
8. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | 36:41 | 3663 | 3875 |
9. | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | 37:34 | 3561 | 3690 |
10. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | 37:41 | 3548 | 3835 |
11. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 38:06 | 3500 | 3483 |
12. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 38:47 | 3421 | 3811 |
13. | Cabrnochová Hana | DKL5550 | 40:42 | 3201 | 3125 |
14. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | 40:46 | 3193 | 2572 |
15. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 41:29 | 3111 | 3105 |
16. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 41:38 | 3093 | 3635 |
17. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | 42:30 | 2994 | 3762 |
18. | Seifertová Marie | SBK5555 | 42:45 | 2965 | 516 |
19. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | 43:08 | 2921 | 2228 |
20. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 43:48 | 2844 | 4462 |
21. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 44:23 | 2777 | 4170 |
22. | Smičková Eva | KON5887 | 45:19 | 2670 | 3396 |
23. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 46:11 | 2570 | 1044 |
24. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | 48:10 | 2342 | 3403 |
25. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 49:02 | 2242 | 2934 |
26. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 49:02 | 2242 | 2968 |
27. | Janošíková Jaroslava | UOL5858 | 50:17 | 2098 | 3522 |
28. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | 51:54 | 1912 | 1695 |
29. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 52:31 | 1842 | 2482 |
30. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 61:25 | 818 | 1658 |
D65 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 3287/3073
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 34:52 | 3222 | 2821 |
2. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | 37:20 | 3015 | 3075 |
3. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | 37:47 | 2977 | 2434 |
4. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 38:29 | 2919 | 4028 |
5. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 40:11 | 2776 | 2958 |
6. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 40:55 | 2715 | 2602 |
7. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 41:17 | 2684 | 2086 |
8. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 41:32 | 2663 | 2572 |
9. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 42:53 | 2550 | 3104 |
10. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | 43:47 | 2474 | 3271 |
11. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 43:55 | 2463 | 2442 |
12. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 46:59 | 2206 | 2138 |
13. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 50:20 | 1925 | 2260 |
14. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | 52:35 | 1737 | 1925 |
15. | Hejtmánková Alena | TAP5452 | 56:40 | 1394 | 1780 |
16. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | 56:56 | 1372 | 2434 |
17. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | 69:43 | 300 | 1321 |
18. | Mikšová Stanislava | DKP5250 | 97:45 | 0 | 154 |
D70 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 1643/1527
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 40:12 | 1583 | 1517 |
2. | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | 42:19 | 1506 | 1627 |
3. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 42:44 | 1491 | 2213 |
4. | Novotná Ludmila | ZLH4850 | 44:42 | 1419 | 181 |
5. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | 45:12 | 1400 | 782 |
6. | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | 49:51 | 1230 | 1589 |
7. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 52:25 | 1136 | 1273 |
H35 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 7304/7048
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | 32:34 | 7203 | 5945 |
2. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | 32:34 | 7203 | 7143 |
3. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | 34:48 | 6730 | 3929 |
4. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | 35:49 | 6515 | 6976 |
5. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | 36:15 | 6423 | 5716 |
6. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | 36:20 | 6405 | 6253 |
7. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | 37:08 | 6236 | 2541 |
8. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 37:25 | 6176 | 7496 |
9. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 37:31 | 6155 | 7343 |
10. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | 37:38 | 6130 | 6727 |
11. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | 38:08 | 6025 | 3434 |
12. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 38:50 | 5876 | 7445 |
13. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | 38:51 | 5873 | 7094 |
14. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | 38:52 | 5869 | 608 |
15. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | 39:02 | 5834 | 5655 |
16. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | 39:45 | 5682 | 6852 |
17. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 40:04 | 5615 | 6368 |
18. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | 41:11 | 5379 | 0 |
19. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | 41:15 | 5365 | 5092 |
20. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | 41:18 | 5354 | 6073 |
21. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | 41:18 | 5354 | 6274 |
22. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | 41:36 | 5291 | 7023 |
23. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | 41:40 | 5277 | 6629 |
24. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 41:51 | 5238 | 6026 |
25. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | 42:04 | 5192 | 4249 |
26. | Špičák František | PLU8009 | 42:24 | 5121 | 483 |
27. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | 42:57 | 5005 | 4410 |
28. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | 43:21 | 4920 | 2818 |
29. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | 43:22 | 4917 | 5539 |
30. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 43:24 | 4910 | 5913 |
31. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | 43:43 | 4843 | 6597 |
32. | Šmahel Lukáš | OPI7800 | 43:49 | 4822 | 5932 |
33. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | 44:41 | 4638 | 5819 |
34. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | 46:06 | 4338 | 5204 |
35. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 47:46 | 3986 | 4969 |
36. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 47:54 | 3957 | 4913 |
37. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | 50:35 | 3389 | 4512 |
38. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | 51:21 | 3227 | 4576 |
39. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 51:34 | 3181 | 4823 |
40. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | 51:48 | 3132 | 5930 |
41. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | 52:22 | 3012 | 4256 |
42. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 53:22 | 2800 | 4463 |
43. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | 56:54 | 2053 | 4250 |
44. | Ježowicz Roman | VLI8002 | 56:59 | 2035 | 739 |
45. | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | 57:05 | 2014 | 3267 |
46. | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | 82:29 | 0 | 1810 |
H40 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 7828/7514
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | 30:37 | 7778 | 8169 |
2. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 31:29 | 7573 | 7768 |
3. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | 33:08 | 7182 | 6909 |
4. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | 33:40 | 7056 | 6852 |
5. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | 33:54 | 7000 | 6139 |
6. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | 33:55 | 6997 | 6417 |
7. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 33:59 | 6981 | 6969 |
8. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | 34:52 | 6772 | 8182 |
9. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | 34:53 | 6768 | 6913 |
10. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 35:27 | 6633 | 5800 |
11. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | 35:38 | 6590 | 7585 |
12. | Dvořáček Jiří | OSN7502 | 35:43 | 6570 | 6070 |
13. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | 36:08 | 6472 | 7436 |
14. | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | 36:22 | 6416 | 4665 |
15. | Koťátko Zdeněk | SJC7701 | 36:51 | 6302 | 2232 |
16. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 37:04 | 6251 | 6091 |
17. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | 37:36 | 6124 | 6862 |
18. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | 38:37 | 5884 | 5061 |
19. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | 38:39 | 5876 | 6126 |
20. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | 39:56 | 5572 | 6005 |
21. | Sychrovský Martin | SNA7601 | 42:18 | 5011 | 4730 |
22. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | 42:35 | 4944 | 5949 |
23. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | 43:01 | 4842 | 4507 |
24. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | 43:12 | 4798 | 5234 |
25. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | 43:20 | 4767 | 6876 |
26. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 43:42 | 4680 | 4770 |
27. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | 44:17 | 4542 | 4923 |
28. | Komín David | PGP7405 | 44:21 | 4526 | 4432 |
29. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | 44:51 | 4408 | 4122 |
30. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | 45:03 | 4360 | 4369 |
31. | Janda Pavel | DOR7600 | 46:27 | 4029 | 4716 |
32. | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | 47:40 | 3741 | 5413 |
33. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | 49:14 | 3370 | 4424 |
34. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | 49:33 | 3295 | 3800 |
35. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | 54:42 | 2075 | 4160 |
36. | Pavelka Martin | KSU7503 | 55:48 | 1815 | 2989 |
37. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | 57:55 | 1314 | 4140 |
38. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | 67:14 | 0 | 4507 |
39. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | 72:07 | 0 | 5000 |
40. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | 93:53 | 0 | 671 |
41. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | 111:44 | 0 | 100 |
H45 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 7577/7236
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | 29:10 | 7401 | 7587 |
2. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | 30:06 | 7175 | 7848 |
3. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 30:18 | 7126 | 7575 |
4. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | 30:26 | 7094 | 5120 |
5. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | 31:14 | 6900 | 6692 |
6. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | 31:16 | 6892 | 6857 |
7. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | 31:34 | 6819 | 5881 |
8. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | 32:37 | 6565 | 7589 |
9. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | 32:37 | 6565 | 6585 |
10. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | 32:45 | 6533 | 6649 |
11. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | 33:33 | 6339 | 7132 |
12. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | 33:42 | 6302 | 7287 |
13. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | 33:42 | 6302 | 7135 |
14. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 33:57 | 6242 | 6975 |
15. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | 34:40 | 6068 | 3257 |
16. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | 34:47 | 6040 | 6211 |
17. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 35:41 | 5821 | 6309 |
18. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | 35:56 | 5761 | 6193 |
19. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | 36:40 | 5583 | 5432 |
20. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | 36:51 | 5539 | 4932 |
21. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 36:54 | 5526 | 6113 |
22. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | 37:08 | 5470 | 5951 |
23. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 37:33 | 5369 | 6342 |
24. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | 37:36 | 5357 | 5652 |
25. | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | 37:42 | 5333 | 4269 |
26. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | 38:05 | 5240 | 6735 |
27. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | 38:17 | 5191 | 5147 |
28. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | 38:25 | 5159 | 4443 |
29. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | 38:25 | 5159 | 5336 |
30. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 38:42 | 5090 | 6354 |
31. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | 38:43 | 5086 | 5152 |
32. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | 38:44 | 5082 | 6077 |
33. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | 38:49 | 5062 | 5472 |
34. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 38:58 | 5026 | 5542 |
35. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | 39:09 | 4981 | 4131 |
36. | Volák Pavel | BRU7001 | 39:10 | 4977 | 2988 |
37. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 40:02 | 4767 | 5907 |
38. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | 40:20 | 4694 | 5985 |
39. | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | 40:43 | 4601 | 5618 |
40. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | 40:45 | 4593 | 2016 |
41. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | 41:38 | 4379 | 4622 |
42. | Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | 41:40 | 4371 | 5207 |
43. | Červinka Jiří | VRL7001 | 42:13 | 4238 | 4393 |
44. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 42:55 | 4068 | 5310 |
45. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | 42:56 | 4064 | 4352 |
46. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | 43:40 | 3886 | 2684 |
47. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 43:44 | 3870 | 4492 |
48. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | 43:57 | 3817 | 4434 |
49. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | 44:04 | 3789 | 5915 |
50. | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | 44:20 | 3725 | 4587 |
51. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 44:40 | 3644 | 5257 |
52. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | 44:58 | 3571 | 6183 |
53. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | 45:28 | 3450 | 4967 |
54. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | 45:57 | 3333 | 4034 |
55. | Deim Karel | VTA7202 | 46:07 | 3292 | 3243 |
56. | Ježek Zdenek | JIL7301 | 46:41 | 3155 | 3476 |
57. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | 46:58 | 3086 | 4175 |
58. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | 47:01 | 3074 | 4020 |
59. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 47:17 | 3009 | 4030 |
60. | Bolehovský Pavel | VSP7103 | 47:34 | 2941 | 2306 |
61. | Kubík Ondřej | LPU7404 | 48:29 | 2719 | 1998 |
62. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 48:57 | 2605 | 5023 |
63. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 49:45 | 2412 | 5082 |
64. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 51:29 | 1991 | 3964 |
65. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | 51:33 | 1975 | 5187 |
66. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | 51:52 | 1898 | 3120 |
67. | Sláma Jaroslav | OSN6901 | 54:26 | 1276 | 2234 |
68. | Mareš Alexander | NEK7300 | 55:13 | 1086 | 2916 |
69. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | 56:02 | 888 | 2656 |
70. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | 57:37 | 505 | 2374 |
71. | Mastela Rafal | HAV7300 | 58:04 | 395 | 2088 |
72. | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | 59:07 | 141 | 3100 |
73. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | 66:08 | 0 | 2208 |
74. | Škácha Michal | DKP7103 | 80:29 | 0 | 51 |
H50 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 6837/6495
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | 27:46 | 6848 | 5016 |
2. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | 29:54 | 6377 | 6484 |
3. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | 30:27 | 6255 | 5786 |
4. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 30:57 | 6144 | 6495 |
5. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 31:19 | 6063 | 7244 |
6. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | 31:22 | 6052 | 4450 |
7. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | 31:33 | 6012 | 5909 |
8. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 32:08 | 5883 | 5471 |
9. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | 32:14 | 5860 | 5600 |
10. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | 32:15 | 5857 | 6533 |
11. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | 32:29 | 5805 | 6045 |
12. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 33:32 | 5573 | 6050 |
13. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | 33:56 | 5484 | 3909 |
14. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | 34:01 | 5466 | 5264 |
15. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 34:22 | 5389 | 5820 |
16. | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | 34:30 | 5359 | 5650 |
17. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | 34:39 | 5326 | 5373 |
18. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 34:48 | 5293 | 5176 |
19. | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | 34:49 | 5289 | 4612 |
20. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | 35:15 | 5193 | 6230 |
21. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | 36:06 | 5005 | 4478 |
22. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | 36:34 | 4902 | 5642 |
23. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | 36:35 | 4898 | 5001 |
24. | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | 36:53 | 4832 | 4939 |
25. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 37:10 | 4769 | 5514 |
26. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | 37:13 | 4758 | 4303 |
27. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 37:34 | 4681 | 4687 |
28. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | 37:34 | 4681 | 4933 |
29. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | 37:34 | 4681 | 4971 |
30. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 37:41 | 4655 | 4128 |
31. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 37:49 | 4626 | 4836 |
32. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | 38:04 | 4570 | 4444 |
33. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | 38:05 | 4567 | 7432 |
34. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | 38:27 | 4486 | 5432 |
35. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | 39:12 | 4320 | 4325 |
36. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | 39:26 | 4268 | 4102 |
37. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | 39:44 | 4202 | 5188 |
38. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | 40:00 | 4143 | 4518 |
39. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | 40:25 | 4051 | 4071 |
40. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU6503 | 41:01 | 3918 | 1372 |
41. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 41:54 | 3723 | 3892 |
42. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 42:21 | 3623 | 4960 |
43. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | 42:37 | 3564 | 4089 |
44. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 42:54 | 3501 | 4972 |
45. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | 43:09 | 3446 | 3786 |
46. | Černoch Karel | TZL6835 | 44:01 | 3254 | 1354 |
47. | Kovačič Marek | OSN6600 | 44:37 | 3122 | 4025 |
48. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | 46:00 | 2816 | 3587 |
49. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | 47:32 | 2477 | 3609 |
50. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | 47:38 | 2454 | 3468 |
51. | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | 49:23 | 2067 | 2854 |
52. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | 49:31 | 2038 | 2132 |
53. | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | 49:40 | 2005 | 3504 |
54. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | 50:01 | 1927 | 2845 |
55. | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | 51:52 | 1518 | 2229 |
56. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | 54:03 | 1035 | 3235 |
57. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | 60:09 | 0 | 4967 |
58. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | 60:44 | 0 | 2310 |
59. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | 68:13 | 0 | 2149 |
60. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 70:39 | 0 | 393 |
61. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | 78:18 | 0 | 206 |
62. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 88:19 | 0 | 1725 |
H55 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 6115/5778
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 28:40 | 6022 | 5618 |
2. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | 29:45 | 5813 | 6271 |
3. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 31:23 | 5498 | 6836 |
4. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | 31:54 | 5398 | 5449 |
5. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | 32:31 | 5279 | 4847 |
6. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | 32:33 | 5272 | 5302 |
7. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 32:47 | 5227 | 6403 |
8. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 33:10 | 5153 | 4758 |
9. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 33:13 | 5144 | 4469 |
10. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | 33:15 | 5137 | 5109 |
11. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | 33:53 | 5015 | 5185 |
12. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | 34:11 | 4957 | 4467 |
13. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | 34:14 | 4947 | 4527 |
14. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 34:19 | 4931 | 4287 |
15. | Kaplan Jan | LPU6401 | 34:26 | 4909 | 4754 |
16. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | 34:28 | 4902 | 2082 |
17. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | 34:31 | 4893 | 4681 |
18. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | 35:02 | 4793 | 4303 |
19. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | 35:11 | 4764 | 5425 |
20. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | 35:18 | 4742 | 4807 |
21. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 35:52 | 4632 | 5024 |
22. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 36:11 | 4571 | 4380 |
23. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | 36:17 | 4552 | 4909 |
24. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 36:20 | 4542 | 4751 |
25. | Slavík Viktor | PGP6300 | 36:56 | 4426 | 1665 |
26. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | 37:55 | 4236 | 4316 |
27. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | 38:01 | 4217 | 3792 |
28. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | 38:11 | 4185 | 4182 |
29. | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | 39:43 | 3889 | 2596 |
30. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | 40:12 | 3796 | 2596 |
31. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | 40:18 | 3776 | 3778 |
32. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 40:22 | 3764 | 4153 |
33. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | 40:58 | 3648 | 4155 |
34. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 41:59 | 3452 | 3972 |
35. | Končák Jaroslav | HLV6321 | 42:15 | 3400 | 416 |
36. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | 42:27 | 3361 | 2250 |
37. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 44:04 | 3049 | 3390 |
38. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 44:16 | 3011 | 3781 |
39. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | 44:24 | 2985 | 3446 |
40. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 44:39 | 2937 | 2885 |
41. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | 44:40 | 2934 | 3228 |
42. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | 45:01 | 2866 | 2930 |
43. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | 45:52 | 2702 | 3552 |
44. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 46:29 | 2583 | 1879 |
45. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | 46:31 | 2576 | 4283 |
46. | Hynek Petr | SNA6302 | 48:57 | 2107 | 1748 |
47. | Štěrba Jiří | SKV6401 | 49:26 | 2013 | 404 |
48. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | 49:29 | 2004 | 3100 |
49. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | 49:58 | 1910 | 3433 |
50. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | 52:46 | 1370 | 3092 |
51. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 55:10 | 907 | 2612 |
52. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 57:27 | 466 | 3327 |
53. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 60:13 | 0 | 3235 |
54. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 78:39 | 0 | 998 |
H60 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 5492/5162
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | 28:08 | 5509 | 6333 |
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 30:31 | 5102 | 5120 |
3. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 31:51 | 4873 | 4958 |
4. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 32:54 | 4694 | 4777 |
5. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 32:59 | 4680 | 4517 |
6. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | 33:12 | 4642 | 4675 |
7. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | 33:12 | 4642 | 2829 |
8. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | 33:51 | 4531 | 4487 |
9. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | 33:51 | 4531 | 5798 |
10. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 34:03 | 4497 | 5253 |
11. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | 34:32 | 4414 | 4505 |
12. | Dušátko Petr | PHK5702 | 35:09 | 4309 | 2976 |
13. | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | 35:18 | 4283 | 2511 |
14. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | 35:53 | 4183 | 4330 |
15. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | 36:02 | 4158 | 4812 |
16. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | 36:27 | 4086 | 3912 |
17. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 37:04 | 3981 | 4080 |
18. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | 38:08 | 3798 | 3847 |
19. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 38:26 | 3747 | 4074 |
20. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | 39:48 | 3513 | 3863 |
21. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 40:00 | 3479 | 3520 |
22. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | 40:43 | 3356 | 3127 |
23. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 40:52 | 3331 | 3548 |
24. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | 41:19 | 3254 | 3543 |
25. | Klusáček Martin | TTR5601 | 41:39 | 3197 | 3758 |
26. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | 42:16 | 3091 | 4589 |
27. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 42:29 | 3054 | 3752 |
28. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | 42:52 | 2988 | 4009 |
29. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 44:00 | 2794 | 3680 |
30. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 44:07 | 2774 | 4122 |
31. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | 44:36 | 2692 | 2688 |
32. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | 44:50 | 2652 | 2692 |
33. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | 45:29 | 2541 | 2534 |
34. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | 45:41 | 2506 | 3532 |
35. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU5749 | 45:47 | 2489 | 2818 |
36. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 46:02 | 2446 | 3713 |
37. | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | 46:22 | 2389 | 3161 |
38. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | 46:54 | 2298 | 2727 |
39. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | 47:38 | 2173 | 2262 |
40. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 63:26 | 0 | 2902 |
41. | Poklop Lubomír | UOL5601 | 63:52 | 0 | 947 |
42. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | 65:40 | 0 | 2063 |
43. | Šomvársky Ján | TAP5500 | 69:07 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 69:52 | 0 | 2111 |
H65 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 3995/3735
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hrouza Jan | KRN5401 | 30:48 | 3884 | 3720 |
2. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 32:19 | 3707 | 3802 |
3. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | 33:10 | 3608 | 4113 |
4. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | 33:14 | 3601 | 3871 |
5. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 34:07 | 3498 | 4237 |
6. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 34:18 | 3476 | 3694 |
7. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 35:33 | 3331 | 3613 |
8. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | 35:41 | 3315 | 3664 |
9. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 36:17 | 3246 | 3275 |
10. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | 36:55 | 3172 | 3675 |
11. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 36:55 | 3172 | 3937 |
12. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | 37:03 | 3156 | 2821 |
13. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 37:33 | 3098 | 2660 |
14. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 38:06 | 3034 | 3520 |
15. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | 38:11 | 3024 | 3229 |
16. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 38:27 | 2993 | 3248 |
17. | Navrátil Antonín | UOL5301 | 39:08 | 2914 | 3332 |
18. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | 40:01 | 2811 | 2676 |
19. | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | 40:54 | 2708 | 3384 |
20. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | 41:12 | 2673 | 3410 |
21. | Chotětický Václav | DKL5202 | 41:29 | 2640 | 2413 |
22. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 41:39 | 2621 | 3036 |
23. | Cabrnoch Jiří | DKL5400 | 41:39 | 2621 | 2771 |
24. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 42:05 | 2570 | 2620 |
25. | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | 42:50 | 2483 | 2276 |
26. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 43:52 | 2363 | 2980 |
27. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 43:55 | 2357 | 2837 |
28. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 43:58 | 2351 | 2998 |
29. | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | 44:14 | 2320 | 2834 |
30. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | 44:58 | 2235 | 3247 |
31. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | 45:05 | 2221 | 3289 |
32. | Juračka Vojtěch | LPU5404 | 46:13 | 2089 | 3820 |
33. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | 46:43 | 2031 | 2995 |
34. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 46:48 | 2021 | 2327 |
35. | Wald František | FSP5300 | 47:30 | 1940 | 2305 |
36. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 48:28 | 1827 | 2843 |
37. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 48:32 | 1819 | 2067 |
38. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | 49:36 | 1695 | 3056 |
39. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | 51:40 | 1455 | 3172 |
40. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | 52:25 | 1367 | 2397 |
41. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 54:13 | 1158 | 2469 |
42. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | 54:43 | 1100 | 1658 |
43. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | 55:05 | 1057 | 1987 |
44. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | 56:01 | 948 | 1155 |
45. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 57:29 | 778 | 3234 |
46. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 59:26 | 551 | 1885 |
47. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | 70:08 | 0 | 1233 |
H70 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 3491/3246
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | 30:24 | 3483 | 3391 |
2. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 32:34 | 3269 | 3561 |
3. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | 35:26 | 2985 | 2793 |
4. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | 35:34 | 2972 | 2445 |
5. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | 36:52 | 2843 | 2673 |
6. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 38:05 | 2723 | 3735 |
7. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | 38:36 | 2672 | 3290 |
8. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 38:54 | 2642 | 3473 |
9. | Bílek Vratislav | SJC4801 | 39:10 | 2615 | 2013 |
10. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 40:40 | 2467 | 3206 |
11. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 40:57 | 2439 | 2999 |
12. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | 41:58 | 2338 | 2641 |
13. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | 42:02 | 2332 | 2637 |
14. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 42:32 | 2282 | 2306 |
15. | Švec Zdeněk | SLA4700 | 43:41 | 2168 | 2167 |
16. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 45:04 | 2032 | 2564 |
17. | Novotný Stanisl | ZLH4800 | 45:20 | 2005 | 2037 |
18. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 45:48 | 1959 | 3297 |
19. | Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | 47:51 | 1756 | 1330 |
20. | Novotný Jiří | SLP4601 | 49:17 | 1614 | 2644 |
21. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | 54:56 | 1055 | 2094 |
22. | Zelený Vladimír | PGP4800 | 56:03 | 945 | 1829 |
23. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 57:04 | 844 | 1508 |
24. | Toman Stanislav | SBR4801 | 60:37 | 493 | 2825 |
25. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 62:02 | 352 | 1523 |
26. | Blažek Václav | SBR4701 | 72:04 | 0 | 1466 |
27. | Sklenář Antonín | STE4801 | 86:03 | 0 | 1922 |
H75 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 2440/2257
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | 32:23 | 2328 | 2908 |
2. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 32:34 | 2316 | 2428 |
3. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 35:24 | 2125 | 2367 |
4. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 39:16 | 1864 | 2554 |
5. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 40:45 | 1764 | 1909 |
6. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 40:59 | 1748 | 1944 |
7. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | 46:21 | 1386 | 1515 |
8. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 48:30 | 1241 | 352 |
9. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 60:34 | 427 | 1563 |
10. | Beneš Karel | HAV4201 | 65:11 | 115 | 835 |
H80 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 1706/1569
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | 34:01 | 1652 | 2113 |
2. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 34:14 | 1642 | 2373 |
3. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | 39:32 | 1411 | 1391 |
4. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | 48:45 | 1008 | 1188 |
5. | Weber Petr | PHK3901 | 51:45 | 877 | 405 |
6. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 57:13 | 638 | 1469 |
7. | Hanák Milan | FSP3400 | 93:05 | 0 | 64 |
D21D 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 9268/9268
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 35:44 | 9387 | 9310 |
2. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | 36:09 | 9280 | 7970 |
3. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | 36:44 | 9131 | 7279 |
4. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | 37:33 | 8922 | 9523 |
5. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 37:48 | 8858 | 8621 |
6. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | 38:18 | 8730 | 9346 |
7. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | 40:13 | 8239 | 8107 |
8. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | 40:24 | 8192 | 4023 |
9. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | 40:42 | 8115 | 8185 |
10. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | 40:43 | 8111 | 4025 |
11. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | 40:55 | 8060 | 8940 |
12. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | 41:48 | 7834 | 3162 |
13. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | 42:51 | 7565 | 8299 |
14. | Šňupárková Anna | DKP9652 | 44:25 | 7164 | 4746 |
15. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | 46:31 | 6626 | 7211 |
16. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | 46:36 | 6605 | 9225 |
17. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | 47:10 | 6460 | 7086 |
18. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | 47:31 | 6370 | 7473 |
19. | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | 48:04 | 6229 | 5962 |
20. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | 48:32 | 6110 | 6009 |
21. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | 52:17 | 5150 | 6643 |
22. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | 55:42 | 4275 | 6392 |
23. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | 58:08 | 3652 | 7706 |
D21B 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 9312/9312
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | 30:45 | 10118 | 10000 |
2. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | 35:00 | 8943 | 9051 |
3. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | 35:16 | 8869 | 9519 |
4. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | 36:39 | 8486 | 2340 |
5. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | 36:56 | 8408 | 9041 |
6. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 38:06 | 8085 | 8873 |
7. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | 38:52 | 7873 | 7771 |
8. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | 38:54 | 7864 | 8334 |
9. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | 40:09 | 7518 | 8952 |
10. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 41:52 | 7043 | 8872 |
11. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 42:03 | 6993 | 8716 |
12. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | 42:21 | 6910 | 7833 |
13. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | 43:24 | 6619 | 8285 |
14. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | 44:05 | 6430 | 8236 |
15. | Kubátová Jana | CHA9152 | 44:35 | 6292 | 7524 |
16. | Novotná Jana | PHK8756 | 47:52 | 5384 | 6237 |
17. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | 48:22 | 5246 | 7350 |
18. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 51:13 | 4457 | 6460 |
19. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | 52:02 | 4231 | 6825 |
20. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | 58:22 | 2480 | 6800 |
21. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | 58:40 | 2397 | 6833 |
22. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | 59:06 | 2277 | 6514 |
23. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | 62:02 | 1465 | 2788 |
D21A 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 8883/8883
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | 33:28 | 9461 | 8792 |
2. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | 35:32 | 8949 | 9323 |
3. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | 38:25 | 8233 | 8514 |
4. | Šímová Jana | PHK8569 | 38:58 | 8097 | 5486 |
5. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | 39:23 | 7993 | 5540 |
6. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | 39:50 | 7882 | 8914 |
7. | Hlavová Hana | KON8888 | 40:09 | 7803 | 2735 |
8. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | 40:28 | 7725 | 7373 |
9. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 40:29 | 7720 | 8170 |
10. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | 40:34 | 7700 | 8326 |
11. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | 41:36 | 7443 | 7083 |
12. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | 42:59 | 7100 | 8789 |
13. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | 43:28 | 6980 | 4773 |
14. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 43:43 | 6918 | 7797 |
15. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | 44:39 | 6687 | 8150 |
16. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | 44:42 | 6674 | 7706 |
17. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | 47:30 | 5979 | 6833 |
18. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | 48:11 | 5810 | 6881 |
19. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | 48:26 | 5748 | 2331 |
20. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | 49:34 | 5467 | 6662 |
21. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | 51:56 | 4879 | 8597 |
22. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | 59:18 | 3051 | 5277 |
D21C 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 9251/9251
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | 33:56 | 9524 | 9571 |
2. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | 35:19 | 9158 | 9212 |
3. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | 35:39 | 9070 | 6669 |
4. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | 36:41 | 8796 | 9187 |
5. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | 38:28 | 8325 | 8676 |
6. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | 40:15 | 7853 | 8226 |
7. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 40:37 | 7756 | 3469 |
8. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | 40:58 | 7663 | 8100 |
9. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | 43:40 | 6949 | 8688 |
10. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 43:54 | 6887 | 9598 |
11. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | 44:28 | 6737 | 5413 |
12. | Hošeková Vanda | TBM9696 | 44:46 | 6658 | 7605 |
13. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | 45:38 | 6428 | 6416 |
14. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | 45:49 | 6380 | 8305 |
15. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | 48:39 | 5630 | 7588 |
16. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | 48:48 | 5591 | 2556 |
17. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | 49:59 | 5278 | 6843 |
18. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | 50:07 | 5242 | 4647 |
19. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | 50:12 | 5220 | 6480 |
20. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | 50:14 | 5211 | 6509 |
21. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | 54:44 | 4021 | 6197 |
22. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 54:47 | 4008 | 6441 |
23. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | 68:40 | 335 | 8136 |
H21B 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 9092/9092
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | 35:34 | 9163 | 2490 |
2. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | 36:00 | 9053 | 8407 |
3. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | 36:01 | 9049 | 8079 |
4. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | 36:28 | 8935 | 8485 |
5. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | 36:42 | 8876 | 9398 |
6. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 37:06 | 8774 | 8887 |
7. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | 37:20 | 8715 | 4858 |
8. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | 37:26 | 8690 | 3096 |
9. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | 37:29 | 8677 | 9327 |
10. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | 38:27 | 8432 | 8741 |
11. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | 38:54 | 8318 | 8229 |
12. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | 40:32 | 7904 | 8237 |
13. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | 40:52 | 7819 | 8732 |
14. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | 41:38 | 7625 | 7973 |
15. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | 42:36 | 7380 | 7556 |
16. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | 42:49 | 7325 | 7589 |
17. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | 43:11 | 7232 | 8160 |
18. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | 43:46 | 7084 | 7575 |
19. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | 44:40 | 6855 | 8102 |
20. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | 45:04 | 6754 | 7408 |
21. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | 45:22 | 6678 | 7058 |
22. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | 45:32 | 6636 | 8276 |
23. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | 45:41 | 6598 | 8433 |
24. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | 46:07 | 6488 | 5257 |
25. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | 47:04 | 6247 | 7923 |
26. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | 47:36 | 6112 | 2425 |
27. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | 47:43 | 6082 | 7980 |
28. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | 47:45 | 6074 | 7633 |
29. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | 48:51 | 5795 | 8364 |
30. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | 49:41 | 5583 | 8301 |
31. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | 68:43 | 756 | 9109 |
H21C 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 9286/9286
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | 33:01 | 9567 | 9488 |
2. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | 33:33 | 9422 | 5540 |
3. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | 35:36 | 8863 | 5239 |
4. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | 35:50 | 8799 | 8407 |
5. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 36:31 | 8613 | 8609 |
6. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 36:52 | 8517 | 8678 |
7. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | 37:14 | 8417 | 8942 |
8. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | 37:15 | 8413 | 9411 |
9. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | 37:38 | 8308 | 7900 |
10. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | 37:45 | 8276 | 7562 |
11. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | 38:35 | 8049 | 9215 |
12. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | 38:38 | 8036 | 9219 |
13. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | 38:44 | 8008 | 8820 |
14. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | 39:22 | 7836 | 8434 |
15. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 39:29 | 7804 | 8501 |
16. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 39:35 | 7776 | 7956 |
17. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | 39:48 | 7717 | 7753 |
18. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | 40:26 | 7545 | 7916 |
19. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | 40:55 | 7413 | 8425 |
20. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | 41:35 | 7231 | 8443 |
21. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | 41:45 | 7186 | 7691 |
22. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | 41:46 | 7181 | 9098 |
23. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 42:17 | 7040 | 7972 |
24. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | 43:04 | 6827 | 7644 |
25. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | 43:22 | 6745 | 7063 |
26. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | 44:01 | 6567 | 4360 |
27. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | 45:50 | 6072 | 8065 |
H21A 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 9256/9256
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | 31:57 | 9657 | 10000 |
2. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | 33:23 | 9260 | 9385 |
3. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | 34:52 | 8849 | 6627 |
4. | Škoda Jakub | DOK8800 | 36:16 | 8461 | 8719 |
5. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 36:52 | 8295 | 8898 |
6. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | 36:52 | 8295 | 8946 |
7. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | 37:05 | 8235 | 9052 |
8. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | 37:15 | 8189 | 8530 |
9. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | 37:24 | 8147 | 8828 |
10. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | 37:52 | 8018 | 3286 |
11. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | 38:27 | 7856 | 8161 |
12. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | 39:43 | 7505 | 7269 |
13. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | 40:28 | 7297 | 8411 |
14. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 41:09 | 7108 | 8305 |
15. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | 41:10 | 7103 | 8158 |
16. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 41:20 | 7057 | 7689 |
17. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | 41:50 | 6918 | 8321 |
18. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | 41:54 | 6900 | 7448 |
19. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | 42:24 | 6761 | 6099 |
20. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | 43:30 | 6457 | 3805 |
21. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | 43:46 | 6383 | 8304 |
22. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | 43:47 | 6378 | 7505 |
23. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | 43:48 | 6373 | 7974 |
24. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | 43:52 | 6355 | 7672 |
25. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | 43:57 | 6332 | 8438 |
26. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | 44:14 | 6253 | 7828 |
27. | Šmelík Martin | KAM9604 | 45:18 | 5958 | 2208 |
28. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | 45:24 | 5930 | 7593 |
29. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | 47:01 | 5482 | 7791 |
30. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | 47:14 | 5422 | 5931 |
H21D 22.06.2019 Průměr bodů 8999/8999
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 34:40 | 9084 | 8921 |
2. | Minář Marek | ZBM9444 | 34:45 | 9063 | 7595 |
3. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | 35:37 | 8840 | 8646 |
4. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | 35:44 | 8810 | 8449 |
5. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | 37:03 | 8471 | 8113 |
6. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | 37:18 | 8407 | 8505 |
7. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | 37:22 | 8390 | 8977 |
8. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | 37:42 | 8304 | 9158 |
9. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | 37:47 | 8283 | 5714 |
10. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | 37:51 | 8266 | 8713 |
11. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | 37:55 | 8249 | 7966 |
12. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | 37:59 | 8231 | 8914 |
13. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | 38:15 | 8163 | 9025 |
14. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | 38:42 | 8047 | 6564 |
15. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | 38:57 | 7983 | 8036 |
16. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | 40:04 | 7696 | 8788 |
17. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | 41:33 | 7314 | 7479 |
18. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | 42:08 | 7164 | 8042 |
19. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 42:10 | 7156 | 8459 |
20. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | 42:13 | 7143 | 8317 |
21. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | 42:21 | 7109 | 8357 |
22. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 42:37 | 7040 | 7796 |
23. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 42:51 | 6980 | 7613 |
24. | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | 43:04 | 6924 | 8217 |
25. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 44:06 | 6659 | 7340 |
26. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | 44:43 | 6500 | 8344 |
27. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | 44:50 | 6470 | 8083 |
28. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | 46:35 | 6020 | 900 |
29. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | 46:40 | 5999 | 7493 |
30. | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | 46:54 | 5939 | 8265 |
31. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | 48:42 | 5476 | 7403 |