Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | 47:45 | 2258 | 2893 |
2. | Šubrtová Věra | TAP8150 | 50:07 | 2154 | 4101 |
3. | Kašparová Barbora | SLA0251 | 51:25 | 2098 | 0 |
4. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | 53:46 | 1995 | 2920 |
5. | Kučerová Barbora | HCE8650 | 56:28 | 1877 | 0 |
6. | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | 61:50 | 1643 | 352 |
7. | Riby Rose | DOK0052 | 63:15 | 1581 | 406 |
8. | Beranová Eva | VSP0254 | 66:08 | 1456 | 0 |
9. | Syslová Edita | PGP8853 | 80:47 | 816 | 535 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | 58:58 | 8099 | 8489 |
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 60:30 | 7900 | 8707 |
3. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 62:59 | 7579 | 6946 |
4. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 66:32 | 7121 | 8321 |
5. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | 67:08 | 7043 | 6840 |
6. | Ryšavá Vendula | PGP8153 | 70:18 | 6634 | 5951 |
7. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | 71:31 | 6477 | 5448 |
8. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 73:04 | 6276 | 5998 |
9. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 74:39 | 6072 | 6800 |
10. | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | 75:56 | 5906 | 656 |
11. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | 77:40 | 5682 | 2847 |
12. | Jirásková Kateřina | TJP8850 | 81:35 | 5176 | 962 |
13. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 81:52 | 5139 | 5017 |
14. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | 82:45 | 5025 | 4769 |
15. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 84:10 | 4842 | 3589 |
16. | Řadová Lucie | DKP0251 | 94:11 | 3547 | 135 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čevelová Ivana | RIC7853 | 57:32 | 2129 | 0 |
2. | Ehlerová Petra | VSP7855 | 59:48 | 2050 | 2890 |
3. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | 60:28 | 2027 | 1649 |
4. | Dudová Irena | HCE8250 | 61:00 | 2008 | 795 |
5. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | 61:22 | 1995 | 1575 |
6. | Hlaváčková Klára | TAP7756 | 62:36 | 1952 | 1312 |
7. | Proxová Lada | RIC8350 | 63:40 | 1915 | 1289 |
8. | Jakubská Jitka | TAP8152 | 64:20 | 1892 | 744 |
9. | Kopecká Šárka Matesová | DLP8350 | 67:15 | 1790 | 229 |
10. | Hill Radka | SLA8450 | 69:41 | 1705 | 205 |
11. | Havlíková Barbora | DKP8551 | 70:39 | 1671 | 0 |
12. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | 71:42 | 1634 | 2631 |
13. | Bazinková Blanka | ROU8151 | 72:05 | 1621 | 48 |
14. | Rejšková Alena | KAM7750 | 72:06 | 1620 | 380 |
15. | Lacinová Hanka | DKP7952 | 75:25 | 1505 | 474 |
16. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | 83:14 | 1232 | 1582 |
17. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | 86:22 | 1122 | 1429 |
18. | Herynková Irena | RIC7750 | 86:41 | 1111 | 0 |
19. | Magazu Radka | DOR7853 | 89:57 | 997 | 1975 |
20. | Hladíková Zuzana | DKP7852 | 90:58 | 962 | 306 |
21. | Vyskočilová Eliška | DLP8051 | 93:27 | 875 | 103 |
22. | Bublíková Zuzana | TAP7751 | 93:37 | 869 | 169 |
23. | Hrstková Marie | SLA8150 | 96:13 | 779 | 1360 |
24. | Smutná Anna | DLP8050 | 104:16 | 498 | 0 |
25. | Gregor Tahmina | DOR7552 | 106:43 | 412 | 583 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | 43:05 | 4272 | 3373 |
2. | Tučková Lucie | DKP8550 | 50:23 | 3692 | 3644 |
3. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 51:58 | 3567 | 5509 |
4. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 53:23 | 3454 | 3530 |
5. | Bartoňová Terezie | FSP7550 | 55:56 | 3252 | 3443 |
6. | Collis Blanka | DKP8257 | 56:16 | 3226 | 1096 |
7. | Sotonová Jitka | TAP7950 | 56:21 | 3219 | 1800 |
8. | Dlouhá Marta | PGP7858 | 57:23 | 3137 | 3801 |
9. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | 57:26 | 3133 | 602 |
10. | Brandejsová Petra | DKP7853 | 57:34 | 3123 | 1789 |
11. | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | 57:46 | 3107 | 988 |
12. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | 58:18 | 3064 | 883 |
13. | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | 58:38 | 3038 | 2780 |
14. | Vondráčková Markéta | DKP7856 | 58:45 | 3029 | 2519 |
15. | Černická Barbora | LBE8250 | 60:21 | 2902 | 209 |
16. | Fibírová Zuzana | FSP7555 | 61:21 | 2822 | 1480 |
17. | Voleská Alice | KAM8050 | 62:33 | 2727 | 1268 |
18. | Vítečková Kateřina | DKP7251 | 65:50 | 2467 | 2264 |
19. | Perknerová Barbora | ZVO8151 | 69:41 | 2161 | 2928 |
20. | Bartůňková Lucie | LOU7750 | 70:18 | 2112 | 1289 |
21. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 74:18 | 1795 | 2762 |
22. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | 79:27 | 1387 | 2003 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | 37:08 | 1373 | 2582 |
2. | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | 40:01 | 1278 | 1081 |
3. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | 41:26 | 1232 | 306 |
4. | Titzová Pavlína | VSP7463 | 43:41 | 1158 | 108 |
5. | Zábranská Ivana | ROU7454 | 44:32 | 1130 | 0 |
6. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 46:09 | 1077 | 793 |
7. | Krátká Marta | ROU7553 | 47:17 | 1040 | 27 |
8. | Víšková Alena | KAM7451 | 47:34 | 1031 | 603 |
9. | Řeháková Jana | DVP7351 | 48:27 | 1002 | 375 |
10. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | 49:20 | 973 | 0 |
11. | Beranová Jana | SLA7551 | 49:38 | 963 | 531 |
12. | Dvořáková Ivana | PGP7254 | 53:03 | 851 | 1728 |
13. | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | 55:16 | 778 | 148 |
14. | Černá Jana | TAP7250 | 64:16 | 483 | 70 |
15. | Buková Zdeňka | ROU7051 | 64:25 | 479 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 41:35 | 4717 | 5925 |
2. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | 45:00 | 4371 | 5151 |
3. | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | 45:39 | 4305 | 2095 |
4. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | 48:44 | 3993 | 1853 |
5. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 49:35 | 3906 | 4115 |
6. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | 51:11 | 3744 | 4222 |
7. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 51:38 | 3699 | 3976 |
8. | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | 55:38 | 3293 | 663 |
9. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | 59:53 | 2863 | 2448 |
10. | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | 60:16 | 2824 | 3687 |
11. | Smolková Alena | OKP6452 | 61:44 | 2675 | 813 |
12. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 62:02 | 2645 | 3090 |
13. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | 65:19 | 2312 | 2692 |
14. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | 65:44 | 2270 | 225 |
15. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | 66:24 | 2202 | 722 |
16. | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | 66:50 | 2158 | 2914 |
17. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | 70:07 | 1825 | 1761 |
18. | Žižková Markéta | DOR7352 | 74:14 | 1408 | 983 |
19. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 80:38 | 760 | 2779 |
20. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | 81:00 | 722 | 490 |
21. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | 81:36 | 662 | 799 |
22. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | 87:18 | 84 | 1264 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | 50:13 | 3173 | 1916 |
2. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 52:28 | 3043 | 3549 |
3. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 55:10 | 2887 | 3075 |
4. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 56:31 | 2810 | 2898 |
5. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 57:24 | 2759 | 3582 |
6. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | 60:01 | 2608 | 2960 |
7. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 61:01 | 2550 | 2877 |
8. | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | 62:26 | 2468 | 2271 |
9. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | 62:57 | 2438 | 2377 |
10. | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | 63:52 | 2386 | 0 |
11. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 64:34 | 2345 | 2345 |
12. | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5750 | 64:40 | 2339 | 2213 |
13. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 69:19 | 2071 | 2594 |
14. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | 69:30 | 2061 | 1455 |
15. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 74:10 | 1791 | 2374 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | 36:04 | 1259 | 1920 |
2. | Jůzková Jaroslava | SCP5250 | 44:06 | 1043 | 161 |
3. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 44:13 | 1040 | 1516 |
4. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 46:50 | 970 | 1856 |
5. | Wolkerová Dagmar | TJP5250 | 47:32 | 951 | 128 |
6. | Ryšavá Lubomíra | TJP4750 | 53:30 | 790 | 515 |
7. | Dlasková Anna | DKP5350 | 57:43 | 677 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | 67:03 | 2633 | 6828 |
2. | Aster Thomas | SLA9602 | 70:53 | 2505 | 0 |
3. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | 80:12 | 2191 | 1148 |
4. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | 80:28 | 2182 | 1154 |
5. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | 83:13 | 2090 | 1673 |
6. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | 89:08 | 1891 | 1420 |
7. | Los Jago | DOR9801 | 110:05 | 1187 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 74:03 | 8023 | 7622 |
2. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | 79:00 | 7544 | 3349 |
3. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | 82:35 | 7198 | 7994 |
4. | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | 83:17 | 7130 | 1588 |
5. | Pavlů Ondřej | PGP8904 | 84:33 | 7008 | 0 |
6. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 87:09 | 6757 | 6708 |
7. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | 87:36 | 6713 | 3915 |
8. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 87:55 | 6683 | 2592 |
9. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 87:58 | 6678 | 7757 |
10. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 88:13 | 6654 | 7412 |
11. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 90:25 | 6441 | 6974 |
12. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | 90:53 | 6396 | 7074 |
13. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | 90:53 | 6396 | 3423 |
14. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | 91:21 | 6351 | 5186 |
15. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | 91:22 | 6349 | 5411 |
16. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | 92:43 | 6219 | 982 |
17. | Modrý Marek | SCP8807 | 94:13 | 6074 | 705 |
18. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 94:47 | 6019 | 7166 |
19. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | 96:19 | 5871 | 3324 |
20. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 97:30 | 5756 | 5070 |
21. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | 98:35 | 5652 | 1829 |
22. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | 99:43 | 5542 | 975 |
23. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | 99:51 | 5529 | 822 |
24. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 101:40 | 5354 | 5381 |
25. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | 104:47 | 5053 | 5411 |
26. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | 109:02 | 4642 | 5417 |
27. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 109:51 | 4563 | 5259 |
28. | Pecka Marek | EKP9000 | 112:14 | 4333 | 806 |
29. | Kurz Matouš | PGP8606 | 112:19 | 4324 | 1614 |
30. | Voleský Leoš | KAM7900 | 115:04 | 4059 | 1097 |
31. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 118:15 | 3751 | 4220 |
32. | Charousek Matěj | PGP0207 | 118:31 | 3725 | 1218 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | 52:40 | 1001 | 2435 |
2. | Vondráček Martin | DKP7704 | 56:39 | 940 | 1198 |
3. | Jakubský Ondřej | TAP7700 | 66:26 | 788 | 661 |
4. | Perkner Radim | ZVO8001 | 71:32 | 708 | 429 |
5. | Starý Jan | FSP7800 | 75:57 | 640 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | 61:54 | 5534 | 5829 |
2. | Kotecký Ondřej | TBM7703 | 63:43 | 5389 | 3754 |
3. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | 70:45 | 4824 | 5612 |
4. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | 71:45 | 4744 | 5654 |
5. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 76:43 | 4346 | 4776 |
6. | Kautský Jiří | SCP8201 | 78:53 | 4172 | 2106 |
7. | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | 79:10 | 4149 | 5335 |
8. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 81:23 | 3971 | 2749 |
9. | Machar Pavel | DKP7903 | 81:42 | 3946 | 2080 |
10. | Fiala Jakub | SLA8500 | 81:44 | 3943 | 2066 |
11. | Doležal Martin | PGP8100 | 83:16 | 3820 | 0 |
12. | Komín David | PGP7405 | 83:56 | 3767 | 4777 |
13. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | 84:20 | 3735 | 4521 |
14. | Dvořák Josef | PGP8006 | 84:43 | 3704 | 2594 |
15. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | 85:26 | 3647 | 3780 |
16. | Kolář David | LOU7700 | 86:42 | 3545 | 3115 |
17. | Smutný Jan | DLP8000 | 88:10 | 3427 | 339 |
18. | Bureš Kamil | LBE7900 | 90:59 | 3201 | 0 |
19. | Bartoň Jan | FSP7000 | 91:05 | 3193 | 2894 |
20. | Súkup Jaroslav | PGP7900 | 101:44 | 2339 | 343 |
21. | Havlík Tomáš | DKP8607 | 108:05 | 1830 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Titz Pavel | VSP7400 | 51:36 | 1754 | 357 |
2. | Vaculovič Radim | DOR7505 | 53:09 | 1704 | 2961 |
3. | Snížek Jan | DKP7600 | 54:37 | 1657 | 1310 |
4. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | 60:46 | 1460 | 3210 |
5. | Bleha Stanislav | DOR7503 | 65:46 | 1299 | 1000 |
6. | Polívka Petr | RIC7401 | 69:10 | 1190 | 0 |
7. | Prox Jakub | RIC7406 | 75:27 | 988 | 457 |
8. | Müller Jan | HCE6800 | 87:35 | 599 | 0 |
9. | Hladík Zdeněk | DKP7401 | 89:40 | 532 | 76 |
10. | Kuttelwascher Radek | HCE6801 | 91:39 | 468 | 0 |
11. | Komers František | KNC6800 | 123:58 | 0 | 8 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | 53:04 | 5750 | 6330 |
2. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | 56:18 | 5441 | 6474 |
3. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | 60:40 | 5025 | 4999 |
4. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | 61:01 | 4991 | 431 |
5. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | 61:48 | 4917 | 2924 |
6. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 62:46 | 4824 | 5150 |
7. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | 63:04 | 4796 | 5360 |
8. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | 63:16 | 4777 | 3793 |
9. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | 63:33 | 4750 | 4607 |
10. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 64:58 | 4615 | 4875 |
11. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | 66:00 | 4516 | 4453 |
12. | Etrych Tomáš | DOR7300 | 69:15 | 4206 | 4513 |
13. | Herynek Petr | RIC7305 | 69:41 | 4164 | 1044 |
14. | Hill Richard | SLA7602 | 69:53 | 4145 | 3620 |
15. | Koliáš Čeněk | DKP7102 | 69:59 | 4136 | 1753 |
16. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | 71:34 | 3985 | 3470 |
17. | Řehořek Jan | DKP7303 | 72:14 | 3921 | 245 |
18. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 72:25 | 3904 | 4508 |
19. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | 72:55 | 3856 | 1111 |
20. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | 73:04 | 3842 | 4805 |
21. | Gemperle František | MFP7102 | 73:32 | 3797 | 3147 |
22. | Končický Lukáš | RIC7501 | 77:12 | 3447 | 1858 |
23. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | 78:00 | 3371 | 1646 |
24. | Kohoutek Jan | RIC7303 | 78:22 | 3336 | 0 |
25. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | 79:50 | 3196 | 3160 |
26. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 81:12 | 3066 | 3011 |
27. | Špalek Ondřej | DKP7602 | 83:14 | 2872 | 461 |
28. | Hruška Jan | DOR7000 | 83:30 | 2846 | 1646 |
29. | Vydra Lukáš | DKP7001 | 83:31 | 2845 | 317 |
30. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | 86:31 | 2558 | 1838 |
31. | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | 87:37 | 2453 | 172 |
32. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 89:08 | 2309 | 2957 |
33. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | 89:54 | 2235 | 967 |
34. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | 91:27 | 2088 | 569 |
35. | Černý Daniel | TAP7200 | 91:59 | 2037 | 977 |
36. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | 93:00 | 1940 | 2095 |
37. | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | 93:57 | 1849 | 1268 |
38. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | 95:19 | 1719 | 2507 |
39. | Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | 95:55 | 1661 | 816 |
40. | Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | 97:43 | 1490 | 526 |
41. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 129:51 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | 158:54 | 0 | 379 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | 41:46 | 4026 | 4919 |
2. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 45:24 | 3734 | 4502 |
3. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | 50:40 | 3311 | 1314 |
4. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 51:31 | 3243 | 3086 |
5. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | 52:01 | 3203 | 3505 |
6. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 52:57 | 3128 | 3422 |
7. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 56:07 | 2873 | 3109 |
8. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | 56:08 | 2872 | 93 |
9. | Minchev Ivan | MFP5700 | 56:41 | 2827 | 3189 |
10. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | 57:55 | 2728 | 2637 |
11. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 59:41 | 2586 | 2900 |
12. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | 59:47 | 2578 | 1036 |
13. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | 62:14 | 2381 | 2866 |
14. | Zavadil Pavel | KAM6401 | 64:49 | 2174 | 0 |
15. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | 64:52 | 2170 | 27 |
16. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | 67:37 | 1949 | 2098 |
17. | Jánek Ladislav | LPU6103 | 67:52 | 1929 | 961 |
18. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | 69:29 | 1799 | 1639 |
19. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | 71:53 | 1606 | 425 |
20. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 72:21 | 1568 | 508 |
21. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 93:13 | 0 | 257 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 55:28 | 2129 | 2529 |
2. | Koč Lumír | MKP5401 | 57:49 | 2044 | 1040 |
3. | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | 58:03 | 2035 | 2446 |
4. | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | 59:13 | 1993 | 2149 |
5. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | 63:14 | 1847 | 2182 |
6. | Švec Zdeněk | SLA4700 | 65:38 | 1760 | 641 |
7. | Lebduška Petr | ROU4702 | 70:43 | 1576 | 402 |
8. | Kotecký Roman | PGP4900 | 73:03 | 1491 | 1764 |
9. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | 101:01 | 477 | 121 |
10. | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | 105:09 | 328 | 314 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 41:59 | 1240 | 1621 |
2. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 43:13 | 1207 | 1541 |
3. | Zábranský Emil | SLA4200 | 47:03 | 1104 | 358 |
4. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 49:46 | 1031 | 1035 |
5. | Mudr Stanislav | DCE4400 | 51:28 | 985 | 343 |
6. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 52:19 | 962 | 1282 |
7. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 54:47 | 896 | 589 |
8. | Duda František | KPY4600 | 61:07 | 726 | 589 |
9. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 99:05 | 0 | 924 |