Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnoštová Veronika | VSP0450 | 51:50 | 3840 | 1986 |
2. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 53:58 | 3695 | 4115 |
3. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | 56:30 | 3522 | 5433 |
4. | Fantová Kateřina | EKP0256 | 58:26 | 3390 | 1555 |
5. | Řeháková Ludmila | PGP0454 | 58:27 | 3389 | 460 |
6. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 60:16 | 3265 | 3488 |
7. | Janečková Josefína | EKP0351 | 61:35 | 3176 | 0 |
8. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | 65:18 | 2922 | 3412 |
9. | Uhlířová Ludmila | SLA9851 | 93:53 | 975 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 60:40 | 8237 | 8626 |
2. | Pecoldová Pavlína | MFP8450 | 67:56 | 7396 | 6794 |
3. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | 69:10 | 7253 | 6597 |
4. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | 69:26 | 7222 | 7439 |
5. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 71:53 | 6939 | 6816 |
6. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | 72:58 | 6813 | 4989 |
7. | Havelíková Kateřina | PGP9256 | 73:07 | 6796 | 1650 |
8. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | 73:07 | 6796 | 6879 |
9. | Kubáková Nela | LPU0458 | 76:17 | 6430 | 4439 |
10. | Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | 77:04 | 6339 | 3682 |
11. | Hořejší Jana | DKP9052 | 80:47 | 5909 | 4917 |
12. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | 86:05 | 5295 | 5727 |
13. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 89:36 | 4888 | 5098 |
14. | Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | 89:40 | 4880 | 3039 |
15. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | 89:50 | 4861 | 2342 |
16. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 94:11 | 4358 | 8390 |
17. | Koubová Lenka | ROU9554 | 98:28 | 3862 | 4185 |
18. | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | 104:38 | 3148 | 6001 |
19. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | 111:56 | 2303 | 2122 |
20. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | 116:55 | 1726 | 2749 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | 43:13 | 3250 | 3785 |
2. | Šichová Jaroslava | DLP8052 | 49:06 | 2881 | 2571 |
3. | Dudová Irena | HCE8250 | 50:18 | 2806 | 3190 |
4. | Súkupová Hana | PGP8156 | 54:52 | 2520 | 1537 |
5. | Dlouhá Marta | PGP7858 | 58:26 | 2296 | 3602 |
6. | Ellederová Zdenka | TAP7755 | 59:34 | 2225 | 2298 |
7. | Vrabcová Romana | SCP8250 | 64:25 | 1921 | 1460 |
8. | Johanovská Tereza | DKP8659 | 66:40 | 1780 | 380 |
9. | Seidlová Barbora | RIC7955 | 88:46 | 394 | 0 |
10. | Slámová Michaela | KAM8051 | 118:44 | 0 | 47 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 52:21 | 5116 | 5723 |
2. | Bolinová Hana | FSP8152 | 53:11 | 5040 | 4517 |
3. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 56:24 | 4743 | 4842 |
4. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | 56:35 | 4727 | 2239 |
5. | Janečková Markéta | DKP8151 | 58:43 | 4530 | 3938 |
6. | Collis Blanka | DKP8257 | 58:56 | 4510 | 2981 |
7. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | 59:47 | 4432 | 5705 |
8. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 61:25 | 4282 | 4909 |
9. | Vondráčková Markéta | DKP7856 | 61:33 | 4269 | 3775 |
10. | Sobotová Jana | DLP8250 | 62:49 | 4153 | 4445 |
11. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | 63:17 | 4110 | 3658 |
12. | Proxová Lada | RIC8350 | 65:28 | 3909 | 3508 |
13. | Bazinková Blanka | ROU8151 | 67:40 | 3706 | 1361 |
14. | Nováková Ivana | DLP8150 | 68:50 | 3599 | 3358 |
15. | Fuchsová Aneta | KAM8551 | 68:58 | 3587 | 1180 |
16. | Žufníčková Pavla | LBE8152 | 69:13 | 3564 | 1177 |
17. | Králová Vanda | PGP8755 | 69:33 | 3533 | 4567 |
18. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 71:00 | 3399 | 3513 |
19. | Vítečková Kateřina | DKP7251 | 71:01 | 3398 | 3925 |
20. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | 71:05 | 3392 | 3725 |
21. | Havlíková Barbora | DKP8551 | 71:10 | 3384 | 1997 |
22. | Hrstková Marie | SLA8150 | 73:08 | 3203 | 2007 |
23. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | 73:10 | 3200 | 1217 |
24. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | 74:32 | 3074 | 3042 |
25. | Jakubská Jitka | TAP8152 | 75:42 | 2967 | 3374 |
26. | Mikeszová Martina | DKP8162 | 87:36 | 1871 | 2847 |
27. | Baxová Irena | LBE7951 | 88:04 | 1828 | 1080 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Himmelová Marie | KAM6952 | 49:52 | 2402 | 3393 |
2. | Geffertová Radka | FSP7650 | 52:29 | 2289 | 918 |
3. | Finco Dneboská Eva | PVP7755 | 56:14 | 2128 | 0 |
4. | Varhaníková Halka | KPY7550 | 56:56 | 2098 | 569 |
5. | Dobiášová Hana | ROU7451 | 59:53 | 1971 | 1734 |
6. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | 61:29 | 1902 | 2439 |
7. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | 61:52 | 1886 | 2464 |
8. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | 71:12 | 1484 | 1882 |
9. | Brumovská Rhea | TAP7251 | 72:34 | 1425 | 790 |
10. | Beranová Jana | SLA7551 | 72:49 | 1414 | 1059 |
11. | Ptáčková Helena | DKP7750 | 73:56 | 1366 | 1335 |
12. | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | 74:38 | 1336 | 549 |
13. | Šimková Markéta | OAV7755 | 81:01 | 1062 | 0 |
14. | Hüblová Kateřina | FSP7750 | 82:44 | 988 | 317 |
15. | Šunková Karolína | LOU7550 | 83:39 | 948 | 1537 |
16. | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | 94:10 | 496 | 0 |
17. | Černá Jana | TAP7250 | 100:01 | 244 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 43:19 | 5179 | 5707 |
2. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | 48:37 | 4636 | 4829 |
3. | Bartůňková Lucie | LOU7750 | 48:54 | 4607 | 4115 |
4. | Hrušková Blanka | DOR7555 | 50:07 | 4482 | 4563 |
5. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 51:50 | 4306 | 5197 |
6. | Arnoštová Kateřina | VSP7652 | 52:02 | 4286 | 4887 |
7. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 54:30 | 4033 | 4363 |
8. | Adámková Blanka | DCH7852 | 55:08 | 3968 | 2321 |
9. | Puchernová Veronika | SCP7455 | 56:04 | 3873 | 1767 |
10. | Fibírová Zuzana | FSP7555 | 56:14 | 3856 | 787 |
11. | Bartoňová Terezie | FSP7550 | 58:27 | 3628 | 3954 |
12. | Čevelová Ivana | RIC7853 | 58:59 | 3574 | 3889 |
13. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | 59:34 | 3514 | 2562 |
14. | Pangrácová Jana | MFP7653 | 61:53 | 3277 | 1004 |
15. | Magazu Radmila | DOR7853 | 63:59 | 3061 | 2569 |
16. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | 66:06 | 2845 | 2105 |
17. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | 69:05 | 2539 | 3687 |
18. | Mácová Martina | DOB7750 | 69:48 | 2465 | 0 |
19. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | 71:54 | 2250 | 2033 |
20. | Uhlířová Lada | LBE7450 | 72:37 | 2177 | 1163 |
21. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | 73:40 | 2069 | 3300 |
22. | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | 74:22 | 1998 | 2447 |
23. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 95:40 | 0 | 3254 |
24. | Herynková Irena | RIC7750 | 96:54 | 0 | 558 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | 52:28 | 2317 | 2251 |
2. | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | 55:38 | 2190 | 2680 |
3. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 56:58 | 2136 | 2528 |
4. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 58:35 | 2071 | 2361 |
5. | Soukupová Michaela | VSP5850 | 59:17 | 2043 | 722 |
6. | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5750 | 62:58 | 1894 | 1999 |
7. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 68:09 | 1686 | 2034 |
8. | Jůzková Jaroslava | SCP5250 | 69:26 | 1634 | 1170 |
9. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 72:14 | 1521 | 1872 |
10. | Trdá Iva | KPY5850 | 82:25 | 1111 | 1414 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | 62:36 | 8331 | 8717 |
2. | Sedláček Patrik | DKP0816 | 64:38 | 8075 | 6222 |
3. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | 65:52 | 7920 | 9115 |
4. | Zátka Josef | PVP0100 | 68:39 | 7569 | 6628 |
5. | Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel | DOR0409 | 69:27 | 7468 | 7974 |
6. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | 69:52 | 7416 | 4087 |
7. | Černý Antonín | TAP0402 | 72:59 | 7023 | 4906 |
8. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | 73:07 | 7006 | 7462 |
9. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | 73:17 | 6985 | 7279 |
10. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 73:41 | 6935 | 7112 |
11. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | 75:01 | 6767 | 7177 |
12. | Skvortcov Yurii | TJN0411 | 76:08 | 6626 | 7208 |
13. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | 77:08 | 6500 | 5981 |
14. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 79:03 | 6259 | 6908 |
15. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | 79:34 | 6194 | 5910 |
16. | Tatarnikov Mykhailo | PHK0405 | 79:47 | 6166 | 5161 |
17. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | 84:14 | 5606 | 6193 |
18. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | 84:14 | 5606 | 533 |
19. | Weiss Hugo | DKP0725 | 85:00 | 5509 | 0 |
20. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | 86:33 | 5314 | 2486 |
21. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | 86:50 | 5278 | 5025 |
22. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | 88:18 | 5093 | 5486 |
23. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | 90:22 | 4833 | 5107 |
24. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 95:23 | 4201 | 5208 |
25. | Voleský Leoš | KAM7900 | 98:49 | 3768 | 1261 |
26. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 100:11 | 3596 | 7055 |
27. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | 101:33 | 3424 | 3998 |
28. | Vágner Libor | DKP8802 | 102:50 | 3262 | 4058 |
29. | Dvořáček Dan | MFP7903 | 107:18 | 2700 | 4443 |
30. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 114:23 | 1807 | 5034 |
31. | Havelík Jaroslav | PVP9000 | 138:04 | 0 | 502 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pinkr Josef | HCE8200 | 48:54 | 2241 | 3019 |
2. | Kofroň Jan | LBE8001 | 48:58 | 2238 | 2980 |
3. | Súkup Jaroslav | PGP7900 | 53:38 | 2038 | 2903 |
4. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | 54:29 | 2001 | 1296 |
5. | Michalík Bohumil | ZVO8002 | 67:37 | 1436 | 1066 |
6. | Libus Jan | SCP7900 | 71:49 | 1255 | 536 |
7. | Burgr Richard | MKP8402 | 72:27 | 1228 | 96 |
8. | Kučera Tomáš | HCE8100 | 97:12 | 163 | 0 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | 56:05 | 5861 | 5998 |
2. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 65:21 | 5077 | 4989 |
3. | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | 66:41 | 4965 | 5331 |
4. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | 67:07 | 4928 | 5415 |
5. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 67:49 | 4869 | 5378 |
6. | Szymanský Filip | DKP8208 | 69:03 | 4765 | 5087 |
7. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 69:07 | 4759 | 5357 |
8. | Sankot Jaroslav | KAM8100 | 69:55 | 4691 | 1013 |
9. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 74:02 | 4343 | 5069 |
10. | Dvořák Josef | PGP8006 | 75:00 | 4261 | 4954 |
11. | Silovský Tomáš | RIC8001 | 76:02 | 4174 | 1419 |
12. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | 78:44 | 3946 | 2369 |
13. | Kamenický Jan | TAP7900 | 79:00 | 3923 | 4203 |
14. | Ehler Tomáš | VSP8102 | 79:48 | 3856 | 1217 |
15. | Dvořák Petr | DKP8005 | 80:21 | 3809 | 3717 |
16. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 83:43 | 3524 | 3434 |
17. | Doležel Jiří | PGP8005 | 86:01 | 3330 | 985 |
18. | Janeček Petr | DKP7905 | 91:49 | 2839 | 3528 |
19. | Jurkiewicz Patrik | SCP7800 | 96:28 | 2446 | 2291 |
20. | Havlík Tomáš | DKP8607 | 104:49 | 1740 | 2875 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | 44:25 | 1701 | 1908 |
2. | Petráň Jiří | SCP7501 | 51:13 | 1487 | 0 |
3. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 52:07 | 1458 | 3343 |
4. | Kándl Filip | DCE7400 | 53:21 | 1420 | 986 |
5. | Svoboda Ondřej | ROZ7100 | 64:19 | 1075 | 449 |
6. | Matyšek Stanislav | PLU7612 | 74:01 | 770 | 0 |
7. | Šnejdar Ondřej | PGP7712 | 78:13 | 637 | 839 |
8. | Galuška Ondřej | KPY7700 | 80:05 | 579 | 1037 |
9. | Beneš Tomáš | FSP7903 | 83:53 | 459 | 485 |
10. | Brumovský Martin | TAP7202 | 87:24 | 349 | 461 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | 49:50 | 5490 | 6499 |
2. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | 51:16 | 5346 | 5814 |
3. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | 55:55 | 4881 | 5605 |
4. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | 56:43 | 4801 | 4292 |
5. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | 58:10 | 4655 | 4845 |
6. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 58:43 | 4600 | 4537 |
7. | Komín David | PGP7405 | 59:22 | 4535 | 4538 |
8. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 60:14 | 4448 | 4224 |
9. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | 61:50 | 4288 | 2053 |
10. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | 62:04 | 4265 | 4556 |
11. | Etrych Tomáš | DOR7300 | 62:11 | 4253 | 4271 |
12. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | 63:44 | 4098 | 4674 |
13. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | 64:57 | 3976 | 4231 |
14. | Maroušek Jan | DKP7402 | 65:25 | 3930 | 4220 |
15. | Gemperle František | MFP7102 | 65:29 | 3923 | 4173 |
16. | Svoboda Jiří | DKP7504 | 69:25 | 3529 | 3142 |
17. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | 69:32 | 3517 | 4020 |
18. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | 69:43 | 3499 | 4406 |
19. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 70:27 | 3426 | 4360 |
20. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | 70:47 | 3392 | 3566 |
21. | Herynek Petr | RIC7305 | 71:00 | 3370 | 1893 |
22. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 72:05 | 3262 | 4369 |
23. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | 73:38 | 3107 | 3615 |
24. | Jakubský Ondřej | TAP7700 | 74:15 | 3045 | 2840 |
25. | Hruška Jan | DOR7000 | 75:34 | 2913 | 3057 |
26. | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | 75:34 | 2913 | 3389 |
27. | Končický Lukáš | RIC7501 | 76:25 | 2828 | 1840 |
28. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | 77:16 | 2743 | 2878 |
29. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | 77:25 | 2728 | 4311 |
30. | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | 77:47 | 2691 | 2664 |
31. | Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | 77:56 | 2676 | 2453 |
32. | Sadil Milan | MFP7500 | 78:00 | 2670 | 3340 |
33. | Benák Rostislav | TAP7400 | 78:03 | 2665 | 0 |
34. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | 78:29 | 2621 | 3130 |
35. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | 78:36 | 2609 | 3642 |
36. | Kolář David | LOU7700 | 78:40 | 2603 | 3440 |
37. | Svatý Jakub | PGP7610 | 79:44 | 2496 | 1903 |
38. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | 80:03 | 2464 | 2959 |
39. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | 80:13 | 2448 | 2208 |
40. | Bartoň Jan | FSP7000 | 81:18 | 2339 | 2612 |
41. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 82:43 | 2197 | 3848 |
42. | Cháma Jan | PDY7501 | 87:14 | 1745 | 2223 |
43. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | 88:24 | 1628 | 1891 |
44. | Černý Daniel | TAP7200 | 89:38 | 1505 | 662 |
45. | Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | 91:31 | 1316 | 2109 |
46. | Dostál Tomáš | DLP7400 | 94:16 | 1041 | 725 |
47. | Prox Jakub | RIC7406 | 95:21 | 932 | 1668 |
48. | Uhlíř Patrik | LBE7000 | 100:04 | 460 | 1030 |
49. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | 106:12 | 0 | 2369 |
50. | Kapoun Luděk | LBE7400 | 116:45 | 0 | 392 |
51. | Marek Jan | LBE6100 | 122:21 | 0 | 185 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | 42:55 | 3038 | 3092 |
2. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 49:12 | 2671 | 3307 |
3. | Kořistka Libor | EKP6300 | 50:17 | 2608 | 2175 |
4. | Polan Miroslav | ZVO6802 | 53:30 | 2420 | 913 |
5. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 56:12 | 2262 | 3163 |
6. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | 57:41 | 2176 | 2262 |
7. | Müller Jan | HCE6800 | 59:49 | 2051 | 2093 |
8. | Valenta Jan | OKP6501 | 60:23 | 2018 | 458 |
9. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 63:57 | 1810 | 2852 |
10. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | 64:26 | 1781 | 739 |
11. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | 65:24 | 1725 | 1832 |
12. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 94:23 | 32 | 1114 |
13. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 99:38 | 0 | 385 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soukup Václav | VSP5600 | 45:31 | 2338 | 585 |
2. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | 46:29 | 2290 | 2530 |
3. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 47:49 | 2225 | 2574 |
4. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 50:45 | 2081 | 2295 |
5. | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | 52:59 | 1971 | 2218 |
6. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 55:43 | 1837 | 2498 |
7. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 56:37 | 1793 | 1861 |
8. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 56:40 | 1791 | 1988 |
9. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | 57:13 | 1764 | 1390 |
10. | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | 57:25 | 1754 | 2147 |
11. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | 59:40 | 1644 | 1445 |
12. | Koč Lumír | MKP5401 | 60:24 | 1608 | 2290 |
13. | John Vladimír | DLP5500 | 64:03 | 1429 | 2323 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 59:27 | 1072 | 1891 |
2. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 73:06 | 904 | 1191 |
3. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 87:59 | 722 | 896 |
4. | Duda František | KPY4600 | 107:25 | 484 | 755 |
5. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 116:08 | 377 | 133 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | 40:21 | 3417 | 4248 |
2. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 43:47 | 3174 | 3468 |
3. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | 48:54 | 2812 | 3009 |
4. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | 49:37 | 2762 | 2803 |
5. | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | 52:55 | 2528 | 2139 |
6. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 58:54 | 2105 | 2599 |
7. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 63:29 | 1781 | 3067 |
8. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 66:43 | 1552 | 2547 |
9. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 68:43 | 1411 | 1623 |
10. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | 71:34 | 1209 | 974 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Eugenie | DKP5951 | 54:48 | 2165 | 0 |
2. | Havlíčková Jindřiška | KNC6150 | 59:07 | 2018 | 2431 |
3. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | 63:35 | 1866 | 1377 |
4. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | 66:52 | 1754 | 2144 |
5. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | 67:28 | 1734 | 1443 |
6. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 68:42 | 1692 | 2375 |
7. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 69:30 | 1664 | 2031 |
8. | Kohoutová Pavla | KNC6251 | 71:51 | 1584 | 677 |
9. | Šámalová Hana | OKP6151 | 80:59 | 1273 | 1749 |
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | 45:23 | 2467 | 4047 |
2. | Strejc Jaroslav | ZVO6101 | 57:50 | 2006 | 1840 |
3. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | 64:44 | 1750 | 2278 |
4. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | 73:21 | 1431 | 1479 |
5. | Hurta Vladimír | PGP6305 | 77:28 | 1278 | 1397 |
6. | Vrabec Martin | SCP6100 | 80:40 | 1160 | 372 |
7. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | 93:32 | 683 | 1230 |