Závod: Oblastni zebricek (28.04.2019) Chynava
D21K 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 3453/3453
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 54:47 | 3813 | 5326 |
2. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | 59:54 | 3524 | 3884 |
3. | Baziková Justýna | TJP9851 | 68:50 | 3020 | 1677 |
4. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | 68:53 | 3017 | 2536 |
5. | Holzbachová Lucie | DKP0052 | 69:21 | 2991 | 0 |
6. | Malíková Stanislava | EKP8950 | 69:48 | 2965 | 2438 |
7. | Makovská Jarmila | TAP8650 | 72:26 | 2816 | 1312 |
8. | Palasová Tereza | DKP9151 | 77:24 | 2536 | 619 |
9. | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | 78:09 | 2494 | 2417 |
10. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | 84:50 | 2116 | 3081 |
11. | Benešová Hana | DKL0050 | 93:58 | 1601 | 155 |
12. | Marečková Edita | PGP8853 | 98:05 | 1368 | 2191 |
13. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | 122:18 | 1 | 0 |
D21L 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 8777/8777
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | 51:24 | 9376 | 5931 |
2. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | 55:03 | 8795 | 9255 |
3. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 59:05 | 8153 | 8937 |
4. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 60:03 | 8000 | 8811 |
5. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | 61:03 | 7840 | 8134 |
6. | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | 63:26 | 7461 | 1132 |
7. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | 63:50 | 7398 | 8640 |
8. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | 65:01 | 7209 | 7339 |
9. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | 66:06 | 7037 | 4465 |
10. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | 68:37 | 6637 | 4388 |
11. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | 70:23 | 6356 | 5872 |
12. | Hovorková Tereza | ZVO0153 | 71:30 | 6178 | 1025 |
13. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | 72:18 | 6051 | 4206 |
14. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | 72:52 | 5960 | 5526 |
15. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | 73:18 | 5891 | 4602 |
16. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | 73:27 | 5868 | 5698 |
17. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | 74:22 | 5722 | 5831 |
18. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | 74:57 | 5629 | 5591 |
19. | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | 77:35 | 5210 | 3728 |
20. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | 77:36 | 5207 | 6620 |
21. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | 78:40 | 5038 | 6649 |
22. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 78:58 | 4990 | 1553 |
23. | Blaťáková Radka | SLP8451 | 81:35 | 4574 | 0 |
24. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 83:15 | 4308 | 5779 |
25. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | 83:17 | 4303 | 1692 |
26. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | 86:20 | 3818 | 5001 |
27. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 90:31 | 3152 | 688 |
28. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 96:56 | 2131 | 437 |
29. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | 97:26 | 2052 | 4193 |
30. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | 97:40 | 2015 | 8244 |
31. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | 103:44 | 1050 | 1248 |
D35K 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 4590/4429
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | 40:13 | 4581 | 5994 |
2. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | 41:54 | 4402 | 5452 |
3. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | 42:52 | 4299 | 1663 |
4. | Perknerová Barbora | ZVO8151 | 48:43 | 3677 | 2537 |
5. | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | 50:21 | 3503 | 2408 |
6. | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | 50:22 | 3502 | 2000 |
7. | Řepková Jana | PGP7762 | 51:08 | 3420 | 1279 |
8. | Šeborová Tereza | DKL8150 | 52:52 | 3236 | 2673 |
9. | Darmovzalová Lenka | PGP7951 | 53:06 | 3211 | 340 |
10. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | 54:03 | 3110 | 3338 |
11. | Pangrácová Jana | MFP7653 | 55:00 | 3009 | 2386 |
12. | Bartoňová Terezie | FSP7550 | 55:18 | 2977 | 114 |
13. | Geffertová Radka | FSP7650 | 55:31 | 2954 | 0 |
14. | Seidlová Barbora | RIC7955 | 55:34 | 2949 | 642 |
15. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 55:56 | 2910 | 4580 |
16. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | 56:18 | 2871 | 503 |
17. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | 57:32 | 2739 | 2147 |
18. | Pinkrová Šárka | HCE8350 | 57:39 | 2727 | 532 |
19. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | 57:50 | 2708 | 3588 |
20. | Jirásková Pavla | KPY7950 | 58:28 | 2640 | 0 |
21. | Baxová Irena | LBE7951 | 60:23 | 2436 | 41 |
22. | Vláčilová Kateřina | RIC7757 | 61:37 | 2305 | 659 |
23. | Neuerová Kateřina | DOR7852 | 61:39 | 2302 | 387 |
24. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | 61:53 | 2277 | 811 |
25. | Bradáčová Petra | ROU7851 | 63:53 | 2064 | 110 |
26. | Fuxová Kateřina | SLA7850 | 65:27 | 1898 | 0 |
27. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | 68:18 | 1595 | 428 |
28. | Priehodová Kateřina | PGP7857 | 73:52 | 1003 | 0 |
29. | Stříbrná Dagmar | LBE7950 | 74:08 | 974 | 69 |
30. | Chmelařová Zuzana | PGP7761 | 77:35 | 607 | 252 |
31. | Magazu Radka | DOR7853 | 78:41 | 490 | 179 |
32. | Ledinská Leona | DKP8161 | 83:05 | 23 | 357 |
33. | Stoklasová Kamila | RIC7852 | 85:07 | 0 | 101 |
34. | Nováková Ivana | DLP8150 | 89:17 | 0 | 662 |
35. | Pinkava Anna | FSP8151 | 93:07 | 0 | 0 |
D35L 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 5964/5755
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 50:22 | 5867 | 6327 |
2. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 51:17 | 5764 | 6918 |
3. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | 52:29 | 5629 | 4022 |
4. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | 54:02 | 5456 | 5275 |
5. | Štáfková Jitka | PGP8056 | 54:43 | 5379 | 1613 |
6. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | 55:03 | 5342 | 4634 |
7. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | 55:27 | 5297 | 5143 |
8. | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | 56:20 | 5198 | 4356 |
9. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | 57:29 | 5069 | 5700 |
10. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | 57:54 | 5023 | 2097 |
11. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | 58:47 | 4924 | 5601 |
12. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | 61:41 | 4599 | 1967 |
13. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | 62:52 | 4466 | 4251 |
14. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | 63:57 | 4345 | 4395 |
15. | Sotonová Jitka | TAP7950 | 66:13 | 4091 | 1868 |
16. | Maříková Markéta | FSP7351 | 66:58 | 4007 | 2895 |
17. | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | 68:37 | 3822 | 2745 |
18. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | 68:42 | 3813 | 3926 |
19. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | 72:11 | 3422 | 4669 |
20. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | 72:36 | 3376 | 4038 |
21. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | 73:04 | 3323 | 3880 |
22. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | 74:06 | 3208 | 3709 |
23. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | 75:03 | 3101 | 2930 |
24. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | 75:47 | 3019 | 3635 |
25. | Tolarová Ivana | RIC7650 | 77:43 | 2802 | 1821 |
26. | Setínková Zuzana | DKP5753 | 79:24 | 2614 | 2057 |
27. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | 82:43 | 2242 | 3699 |
28. | Pařízková Ivana | CEP8250 | 88:38 | 1579 | 13 |
29. | Vrbová Kateřina | CEP7950 | 154:05 | 0 | 0 |
D45K 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 2184/2085
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Popová Veronika | TAP7450 | 39:11 | 2270 | 1678 |
2. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | 44:31 | 2011 | 4411 |
3. | Slavíková Kateřina | PGP6650 | 45:18 | 1973 | 1600 |
4. | Pavlů Veronika | PGP6950 | 45:20 | 1971 | 1059 |
5. | Nežádalová Lenka | DKP7150 | 48:25 | 1822 | 179 |
6. | Přibíková Monika | PGP7256 | 49:14 | 1782 | 1390 |
7. | Pavlíčková Lenka | DOR7251 | 49:16 | 1781 | 1695 |
8. | Žižková Markéta | DOR7352 | 49:57 | 1748 | 0 |
9. | Víšková Alena | KAM7451 | 51:30 | 1672 | 163 |
10. | Kučerová Michaela | RIC7253 | 54:39 | 1520 | 896 |
11. | Klofáčová Romana | SLP6951 | 55:10 | 1495 | 474 |
12. | Čermáková Gabriela | KAM6752 | 56:09 | 1447 | 148 |
13. | Hradilová Katarína | HCE7350 | 58:05 | 1353 | 59 |
14. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | 62:56 | 1118 | 236 |
15. | Buková Zdeňka | ROU7051 | 63:33 | 1088 | 12 |
16. | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | 65:02 | 1016 | 0 |
17. | Hlubučková Šárka | KAM6851 | 65:05 | 1014 | 912 |
18. | Hánělová Katarína | ZVO7351 | 70:48 | 737 | 777 |
19. | Marholdová Martina | ZVO7451 | 71:06 | 722 | 466 |
20. | Kohoutová Zdeňka | DKL7251 | 74:48 | 543 | 549 |
21. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 79:03 | 336 | 1538 |
22. | Brodská Renata | HCE7451 | 83:02 | 143 | 0 |
D45L 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 4862/4643
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | 41:32 | 4995 | 4410 |
2. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | 46:16 | 4506 | 4790 |
3. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 47:05 | 4422 | 5180 |
4. | Neumannová Renata | PVP6650 | 47:39 | 4364 | 4308 |
5. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | 48:33 | 4271 | 4881 |
6. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | 52:38 | 3849 | 4324 |
7. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | 52:55 | 3820 | 4344 |
8. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 53:11 | 3792 | 4572 |
9. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 53:23 | 3771 | 4889 |
10. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 53:29 | 3761 | 4181 |
11. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | 54:03 | 3703 | 4557 |
12. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 54:07 | 3696 | 3967 |
13. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | 56:20 | 3467 | 4221 |
14. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | 57:36 | 3336 | 3729 |
15. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | 57:40 | 3329 | 3899 |
16. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | 59:33 | 3134 | 3859 |
17. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | 64:26 | 2630 | 3323 |
18. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | 64:55 | 2580 | 3700 |
19. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 65:09 | 2556 | 3913 |
20. | Janečková Veronika | SOB7151 | 67:24 | 2324 | 3177 |
21. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | 67:24 | 2324 | 2596 |
22. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 67:51 | 2277 | 3302 |
23. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 68:00 | 2262 | 2904 |
24. | Landovská Ivana | PGP6251 | 68:07 | 2250 | 1630 |
25. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | 70:59 | 1953 | 2211 |
26. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | 71:07 | 1940 | 3373 |
27. | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | 71:26 | 1907 | 1222 |
28. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | 72:38 | 1783 | 2110 |
29. | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | 80:19 | 989 | 3037 |
30. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 84:03 | 604 | 2396 |
31. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | 90:44 | 0 | 445 |
32. | Vítková Marie | DKL7054 | 107:45 | 0 | 213 |
D55 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 3306/3124
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | 40:30 | 3313 | 3674 |
2. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 44:10 | 3047 | 3070 |
3. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | 44:42 | 3009 | 3011 |
4. | Rančáková Stáňa | DKL5950 | 46:19 | 2892 | 562 |
5. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 47:26 | 2811 | 3046 |
6. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 47:51 | 2781 | 3188 |
7. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | 48:32 | 2731 | 1481 |
8. | Soukupová Michaela | VSP5850 | 50:03 | 2621 | 1570 |
9. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 50:04 | 2620 | 2953 |
10. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 50:06 | 2618 | 3167 |
11. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 50:27 | 2592 | 3083 |
12. | Cabrnochová Hana | DKL5550 | 50:57 | 2556 | 3110 |
13. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | 52:14 | 2463 | 2473 |
14. | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5750 | 52:34 | 2439 | 2525 |
15. | Tachezy Ruth | DOR6451 | 55:05 | 2256 | 1087 |
16. | Kohoutová Pavla | KNC6251 | 56:40 | 2142 | 2730 |
17. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | 60:27 | 1868 | 1687 |
18. | Wolkerová Dagmar | TJP5250 | 60:34 | 1859 | 1985 |
19. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 66:27 | 1433 | 1922 |
20. | Špičáková Lenka | DKP5850 | 67:40 | 1345 | 1157 |
21. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | 68:51 | 1259 | 3391 |
D65 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 1396/1305
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | 37:14 | 1387 | 2477 |
2. | Nováková Jiřina | UVP4950 | 40:08 | 1292 | 542 |
3. | Hejtmánková Alena | TAP5452 | 41:54 | 1234 | 1463 |
4. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | 42:49 | 1204 | 1302 |
5. | Stehnová Hana | DKP5150 | 52:57 | 871 | 1198 |
6. | Mikšová Stanislava | DKP5250 | 73:40 | 191 | 348 |
H21K 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 6664/6664
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | 48:28 | 7193 | 2991 |
2. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | 53:01 | 6617 | 7482 |
3. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | 56:28 | 6180 | 6331 |
4. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | 57:42 | 6024 | 3215 |
5. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 58:42 | 5898 | 5538 |
6. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | 58:43 | 5896 | 5732 |
7. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 58:48 | 5885 | 6273 |
8. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | 60:55 | 5617 | 6718 |
9. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | 62:13 | 5453 | 5551 |
10. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | 62:32 | 5413 | 1221 |
11. | Strašák Tomáš | DKP8204 | 63:49 | 5250 | 451 |
12. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | 64:15 | 5195 | 2962 |
13. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | 66:28 | 4915 | 3580 |
14. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | 66:33 | 4904 | 6519 |
15. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | 69:31 | 4529 | 4881 |
16. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | 70:21 | 4423 | 3154 |
17. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | 71:07 | 4326 | 2260 |
18. | Bednařík Marek | DKL8300 | 72:37 | 4136 | 177 |
19. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | 73:11 | 4065 | 5177 |
20. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | 74:42 | 3873 | 590 |
21. | Jůzek Martin | DKP8604 | 78:19 | 3415 | 0 |
22. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | 78:40 | 3371 | 3651 |
23. | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | 78:52 | 3345 | 601 |
24. | Straka Tomáš | SLA9702 | 81:02 | 3071 | 1558 |
25. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | 87:00 | 2316 | 3240 |
26. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | 87:57 | 2196 | 1926 |
27. | Hejtmánek Martin | TAP8605 | 90:15 | 1904 | 1662 |
28. | Janeček Jiří | SOB0001 | 96:36 | 1101 | 225 |
29. | Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | 109:04 | 0 | 135 |
30. | Borovička Tomáš | FSP9801 | 109:34 | 0 | 221 |
31. | Neumann Jindřich | PVP9900 | 114:29 | 0 | 484 |
32. | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | 128:12 | 0 | 0 |
H21L 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 8056/8056
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Semerád Antonín | PGP9807 | 72:54 | 8264 | 1538 |
2. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 74:17 | 8115 | 8444 |
3. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 77:19 | 7788 | 8381 |
4. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | 83:24 | 7133 | 8245 |
5. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | 84:13 | 7045 | 6586 |
6. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 85:07 | 6948 | 7383 |
7. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | 86:02 | 6850 | 7514 |
8. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | 86:47 | 6769 | 7632 |
9. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | 89:53 | 6435 | 6618 |
10. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | 90:38 | 6355 | 6686 |
11. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 90:42 | 6347 | 7308 |
12. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | 91:27 | 6267 | 5583 |
13. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 91:47 | 6231 | 5912 |
14. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | 92:16 | 6179 | 6885 |
15. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 92:40 | 6136 | 7172 |
16. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 92:49 | 6120 | 7161 |
17. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | 93:25 | 6055 | 2172 |
18. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | 94:29 | 5940 | 5948 |
19. | Krajíček Vojtěch | VRL8803 | 95:40 | 5813 | 0 |
20. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | 96:23 | 5736 | 5624 |
21. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 97:30 | 5615 | 6265 |
22. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 97:36 | 5605 | 7578 |
23. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | 98:49 | 5474 | 6312 |
24. | Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | 100:21 | 5309 | 5010 |
25. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 100:45 | 5266 | 5981 |
26. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | 103:02 | 5020 | 5736 |
27. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | 103:09 | 5007 | 0 |
28. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | 103:14 | 4998 | 1326 |
29. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | 103:56 | 4923 | 2516 |
30. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | 104:23 | 4874 | 5509 |
31. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 107:09 | 4577 | 5851 |
32. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | 109:05 | 4368 | 4016 |
33. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 121:05 | 3077 | 549 |
34. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | 121:56 | 2985 | 1211 |
35. | Rohlík Matěj | TAP0010 | 123:35 | 2807 | 0 |
36. | Lampa David | DKP7702 | 132:45 | 1821 | 2883 |
H35K 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 3512/3389
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Ehler Tomáš | VSP8102 | 45:53 | 3522 | 2722 |
2. | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | 48:19 | 3349 | 4385 |
3. | Kolář Jan | ZVO7901 | 49:06 | 3294 | 615 |
4. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | 49:12 | 3287 | 5845 |
5. | Machar Pavel | DKP7903 | 53:05 | 3011 | 2675 |
6. | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | 60:17 | 2500 | 863 |
7. | Vondráček Martin | DKP7704 | 62:35 | 2337 | 132 |
8. | Izák Petr | LME7800 | 64:18 | 2215 | 424 |
9. | Foršt Jakub | DOR7501 | 64:57 | 2169 | 1937 |
10. | Kofroň Jan | LBE8001 | 68:09 | 1942 | 343 |
11. | Kváča Vladimír | DKP7706 | 70:49 | 1753 | 112 |
12. | Kolenec Jan | HCE8000 | 73:08 | 1589 | 170 |
13. | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | 89:01 | 462 | 940 |
14. | Perkner Radim | ZVO8001 | 89:30 | 428 | 599 |
15. | Snížek Jan | DKP7600 | 98:44 | 0 | 971 |
H35L 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 5667/5468
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | 64:36 | 5634 | 6232 |
2. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | 66:48 | 5454 | 6083 |
3. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | 68:31 | 5313 | 5345 |
4. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | 69:06 | 5265 | 4800 |
5. | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | 69:27 | 5236 | 4941 |
6. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 69:34 | 5227 | 5445 |
7. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | 71:00 | 5109 | 5234 |
8. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | 74:54 | 4789 | 4377 |
9. | Kamenický Jan | TAP7900 | 75:18 | 4756 | 465 |
10. | Hřivna Štěpán | PGP7507 | 77:05 | 4610 | 4348 |
11. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | 77:55 | 4542 | 5001 |
12. | Kubát Tomáš | RIC7503 | 78:22 | 4505 | 4014 |
13. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | 79:09 | 4440 | 4794 |
14. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 79:31 | 4410 | 4705 |
15. | Ledinský Martin | DKP7901 | 79:37 | 4402 | 4606 |
16. | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | 81:32 | 4245 | 3285 |
17. | Najman Jiří | SLA8004 | 82:04 | 4201 | 450 |
18. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 82:49 | 4139 | 5117 |
19. | Svatý Jakub | PGP7610 | 82:58 | 4127 | 2516 |
20. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 83:19 | 4098 | 5210 |
21. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | 85:23 | 3929 | 4654 |
22. | Kándl Filip | DCE7400 | 86:20 | 3851 | 1077 |
23. | Sládeček Petr | RIC7702 | 86:57 | 3800 | 1164 |
24. | Dvořák Josef | PGP8006 | 88:19 | 3688 | 0 |
25. | Matys Jan | DOR8001 | 88:56 | 3638 | 526 |
26. | Končický Lukáš | RIC7501 | 89:22 | 3602 | 323 |
27. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | 90:56 | 3473 | 3965 |
28. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | 91:20 | 3441 | 1943 |
29. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | 93:11 | 3289 | 4382 |
30. | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | 95:54 | 3066 | 3668 |
31. | Chmelík Petr | DOR8100 | 99:40 | 2757 | 2706 |
32. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | 104:36 | 2352 | 3037 |
33. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | 106:03 | 2233 | 3277 |
34. | Koma Vít | DOR7702 | 106:55 | 2162 | 222 |
35. | Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | 107:21 | 2126 | 233 |
36. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | 107:53 | 2082 | 1020 |
37. | Grisa Petr | SLA7600 | 119:48 | 1105 | 0 |
38. | Chramosta Tomáš | KAM7601 | 126:28 | 558 | 723 |
39. | Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | 129:28 | 311 | 7 |
40. | Vítek Jiří | DKL7300 | 132:59 | 23 | 1166 |
H45K 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 2855/2726
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Vinš Pavel | DKL6900 | 34:59 | 2983 | 985 |
2. | Koliáš Čeněk | DKP7102 | 37:47 | 2785 | 2640 |
3. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | 43:09 | 2407 | 4103 |
4. | Kraml Martin | ZVO7102 | 47:14 | 2119 | 1606 |
5. | Chmelař Bohumil | PGP7204 | 51:50 | 1794 | 555 |
6. | Swart Jan | DKL7001 | 55:53 | 1508 | 0 |
7. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 56:10 | 1488 | 1502 |
8. | Hlubuček Tomáš | KAM6603 | 56:43 | 1450 | 880 |
9. | Beneš Jan | DKL6600 | 58:20 | 1335 | 2499 |
10. | Vavřina Jan | HCE7000 | 59:03 | 1285 | 313 |
11. | Šácha Marek | DOR7102 | 59:07 | 1280 | 322 |
12. | Müller Jan | HCE6800 | 63:44 | 954 | 610 |
13. | Prox Jakub | RIC7406 | 70:29 | 478 | 0 |
14. | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | 101:14 | 0 | 3429 |
H45L 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 5564/5313
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | 52:43 | 5397 | 5232 |
2. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | 53:40 | 5303 | 5021 |
3. | Datel Jiří | DKL7101 | 54:19 | 5238 | 2187 |
4. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | 55:12 | 5150 | 5050 |
5. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | 58:13 | 4851 | 5554 |
6. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | 59:08 | 4760 | 6090 |
7. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | 59:16 | 4747 | 4476 |
8. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 59:25 | 4732 | 4456 |
9. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 59:34 | 4717 | 5713 |
10. | Bláha Jan | SJP6800 | 61:13 | 4554 | 3991 |
11. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | 63:17 | 4349 | 4957 |
12. | Matoušek Martin | SLA7100 | 63:35 | 4319 | 873 |
13. | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | 64:04 | 4271 | 1758 |
14. | Ptáček Jan | PGP7205 | 65:13 | 4157 | 4515 |
15. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | 66:41 | 4012 | 4164 |
16. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 66:52 | 3993 | 5233 |
17. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 66:58 | 3983 | 4984 |
18. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 67:02 | 3977 | 4383 |
19. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 68:04 | 3874 | 4229 |
20. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | 68:41 | 3813 | 3920 |
21. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | 70:16 | 3656 | 4431 |
22. | Maroušek Jan | DKP7402 | 71:15 | 3559 | 1134 |
23. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | 71:45 | 3509 | 4130 |
24. | Dostál Tomáš | DLP7400 | 75:27 | 3142 | 1696 |
25. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | 77:20 | 2955 | 3012 |
26. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 78:07 | 2878 | 3488 |
27. | Janeček Ondřej | SOB7001 | 78:09 | 2874 | 2843 |
28. | Tolar Jan | RIC7301 | 78:28 | 2843 | 2856 |
29. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | 78:32 | 2836 | 2029 |
30. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | 79:02 | 2787 | 3378 |
31. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | 80:10 | 2674 | 1200 |
32. | Svoboda Ondřej | ROZ7100 | 81:17 | 2563 | 2166 |
33. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | 84:11 | 2276 | 1954 |
34. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | 85:41 | 2127 | 3123 |
35. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | 87:37 | 1935 | 1480 |
36. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | 88:07 | 1886 | 2058 |
37. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | 88:32 | 1844 | 1032 |
38. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 89:24 | 1758 | 3199 |
39. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | 94:24 | 1262 | 2946 |
40. | Uhlíř Patrik | LBE7000 | 96:51 | 1019 | 2692 |
41. | Bartoň Jan | FSP7000 | 108:23 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 113:23 | 0 | 348 |
43. | Mařík Karel | FSP7200 | 118:13 | 0 | 2085 |
44. | Komers František | KNC6800 | 148:06 | 0 | 0 |
H55 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 4122/3895
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | 48:22 | 4043 | 1810 |
2. | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | 48:47 | 4011 | 4342 |
3. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 53:43 | 3629 | 4218 |
4. | Pliska Miloš | PGP6304 | 53:58 | 3609 | 1511 |
5. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | 54:45 | 3549 | 4181 |
6. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | 56:38 | 3403 | 4124 |
7. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | 57:48 | 3312 | 3749 |
8. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | 59:03 | 3215 | 3498 |
9. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | 60:38 | 3093 | 2744 |
10. | Slavík Viktor | PGP6300 | 60:40 | 3090 | 637 |
11. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | 60:40 | 3090 | 2826 |
12. | Soukup Václav | VSP5600 | 63:30 | 2871 | 1843 |
13. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | 64:05 | 2826 | 2894 |
14. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | 66:06 | 2669 | 2706 |
15. | Strejc Jaroslav | ZVO6101 | 66:47 | 2616 | 2923 |
16. | Chvojka Zbyšek | DKP6401 | 69:22 | 2416 | 386 |
17. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | 71:14 | 2272 | 3056 |
18. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | 73:48 | 2073 | 3572 |
19. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 74:15 | 2038 | 2312 |
20. | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | 75:30 | 1941 | 2334 |
21. | Bazika Miroslav | TJP6401 | 76:50 | 1838 | 950 |
22. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 77:25 | 1793 | 1997 |
23. | Hurta Vladimír | PGP6305 | 78:19 | 1723 | 94 |
24. | Ouška Jiří | DOR5700 | 79:01 | 1669 | 679 |
25. | Zmátlo Radek | TAP6400 | 79:02 | 1667 | 546 |
26. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | 88:46 | 914 | 1547 |
H65 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 2627/2456
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 39:43 | 2614 | 2757 |
2. | Koč Lumír | MKP5401 | 42:25 | 2457 | 2776 |
3. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | 45:13 | 2295 | 2289 |
4. | Polák Zdeněk | VSP5203 | 45:48 | 2262 | 0 |
5. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 45:52 | 2258 | 2288 |
6. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | 46:42 | 2210 | 2645 |
7. | Toušek Miloslav | MKP5000 | 48:05 | 2130 | 755 |
8. | Novotný Jiří | SLP4601 | 52:53 | 1852 | 2668 |
9. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | 54:35 | 1754 | 2200 |
10. | Zelený Vladimír | PGP4800 | 55:39 | 1692 | 1915 |
11. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | 58:10 | 1546 | 1244 |
12. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | 63:20 | 1247 | 1035 |
13. | Duda František | KPY4600 | 66:27 | 1067 | 1214 |
14. | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | 69:52 | 869 | 1644 |
15. | Lebduška Petr | ROU4702 | 73:51 | 639 | 1003 |
16. | Kolský Alexander | PGP5000 | 78:32 | 368 | 239 |
H75 28.04.2019 Průměr bodů 770/712
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 36:41 | 884 | 1898 |
2. | Zábranský Emil | SLA4200 | 53:26 | 638 | 253 |
3. | Mudr Stanislav | DCE4400 | 55:09 | 612 | 1142 |
4. | Hlavatý Karel | SJP4200 | 66:30 | 446 | 465 |
5. | Kalivoda Viktor | KNC3300 | 70:27 | 387 | 95 |
6. | Hanák Milan | FSP3400 | 75:35 | 312 | 31 |