Závod: Zebricek B-Cechy zapad (07.09.2019) Krhanice, Dolni Pozary
D21B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 8662/8662
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | 75:53 | 8703 | 8054 |
2. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 75:57 | 8696 | 9357 |
3. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 76:56 | 8584 | 9004 |
4. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | 77:08 | 8561 | 8074 |
5. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | 77:56 | 8470 | 4316 |
6. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | 78:21 | 8423 | 8019 |
7. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 79:20 | 8311 | 8822 |
8. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | 84:39 | 7707 | 7389 |
9. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | 84:58 | 7671 | 8053 |
10. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | 91:06 | 6975 | 6340 |
11. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | 91:57 | 6878 | 7903 |
12. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | 95:16 | 6501 | 6083 |
13. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | 95:23 | 6488 | 7170 |
14. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | 97:00 | 6304 | 5696 |
15. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 97:20 | 6266 | 6417 |
16. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | 100:55 | 5859 | 6397 |
17. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 101:08 | 5835 | 6215 |
18. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | 101:34 | 5786 | 7324 |
19. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | 102:36 | 5668 | 6356 |
20. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | 103:08 | 5608 | 6483 |
21. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | 104:52 | 5411 | 6328 |
22. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | 105:12 | 5373 | 5356 |
23. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | 107:09 | 5151 | 5245 |
24. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | 110:20 | 4790 | 5252 |
25. | Košťálová Petra | DKP8256 | 120:40 | 3616 | 636 |
D21C 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 6144/6144
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | 56:08 | 6348 | 8961 |
2. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | 58:54 | 6055 | 5463 |
3. | Bouchalová Vendula | VPM8787 | 59:10 | 6027 | 0 |
4. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 62:03 | 5722 | 5232 |
5. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | 63:58 | 5519 | 5718 |
6. | Skripniková Petra | FSP8686 | 69:19 | 4953 | 612 |
7. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | 70:33 | 4823 | 3557 |
8. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | 70:43 | 4805 | 4934 |
9. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 72:56 | 4570 | 5277 |
10. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | 73:42 | 4489 | 5301 |
11. | Hořejší Jana | DKP9052 | 74:27 | 4410 | 1043 |
12. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | 74:40 | 4387 | 3711 |
13. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 75:32 | 4295 | 5281 |
14. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUR8557 | 78:56 | 3936 | 3274 |
15. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | 88:46 | 2895 | 1415 |
16. | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | 91:59 | 2555 | 2625 |
17. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | 108:23 | 820 | 3098 |
18. | Chmelíková Tereza | PGP8754 | 112:00 | 437 | 0 |
19. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | 118:45 | 0 | 3755 |
D35B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 6170/5954
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | 57:41 | 6166 | 6357 |
2. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | 60:23 | 5897 | 5843 |
3. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 61:25 | 5794 | 6660 |
4. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 64:02 | 5534 | 6512 |
5. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 71:25 | 4799 | 5478 |
6. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 76:01 | 4341 | 5233 |
7. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 76:54 | 4253 | 4067 |
8. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | 78:55 | 4052 | 4995 |
9. | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | 83:01 | 3644 | 3773 |
10. | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | 92:26 | 2707 | 3895 |
11. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 92:49 | 2669 | 3290 |
12. | Bartoňová Terezie | FSP7550 | 93:29 | 2602 | 391 |
13. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | 102:49 | 1673 | 1757 |
14. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | 103:43 | 1584 | 1274 |
15. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | 107:16 | 1230 | 2708 |
16. | Setínková Zuzana | DKP5753 | 138:32 | 0 | 502 |
17. | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | 168:16 | 0 | 1371 |
D40B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 5775/5544
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Novotná Petra | PHK6651 | 52:02 | 5706 | 5921 |
2. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 54:18 | 5471 | 6290 |
3. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | 54:28 | 5454 | 5625 |
4. | Arnoštová Kateřina | DOR7652 | 58:29 | 5038 | 5475 |
5. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | 59:17 | 4956 | 4039 |
6. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | 59:55 | 4890 | 5568 |
7. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | 60:37 | 4818 | 5379 |
8. | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | 63:17 | 4542 | 3963 |
9. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | 63:35 | 4511 | 4665 |
10. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | 63:56 | 4475 | 4733 |
11. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | 66:17 | 4232 | 5096 |
12. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | 66:48 | 4178 | 5074 |
13. | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | 68:30 | 4002 | 4217 |
14. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | 68:38 | 3989 | 4671 |
15. | Rožková Petra | RIC7575 | 69:26 | 3906 | 4368 |
16. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | 69:45 | 3873 | 4603 |
17. | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | 70:41 | 3777 | 4248 |
18. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | 71:18 | 3713 | 4593 |
19. | Ehlerová Petra | VSP7855 | 71:31 | 3690 | 1064 |
20. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | 71:43 | 3670 | 4198 |
21. | Mácová Martina | DOB7750 | 72:50 | 3554 | 1926 |
22. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | 74:12 | 3413 | 4237 |
23. | Ševčíková Olga | ONO7650 | 76:45 | 3149 | 209 |
24. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 78:27 | 2973 | 3792 |
25. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | 79:39 | 2849 | 1467 |
26. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | 80:25 | 2770 | 4218 |
27. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 83:29 | 2453 | 2928 |
28. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | 87:53 | 1997 | 3354 |
29. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | 91:41 | 1604 | 2286 |
30. | Bartůňková Lucie | LOU7750 | 98:38 | 886 | 1302 |
31. | Hladíková Zuzana | DKP7852 | 99:40 | 779 | 784 |
32. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 100:20 | 710 | 2670 |
33. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | 105:53 | 136 | 232 |
34. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | 109:49 | 0 | 503 |
D45B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 4914/4692
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Koutná Olga | BOR7152 | 51:21 | 5008 | 2465 |
2. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 55:52 | 4623 | 5679 |
3. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | 58:00 | 4442 | 4810 |
4. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | 63:46 | 3950 | 4046 |
5. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | 64:26 | 3893 | 5196 |
6. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 65:54 | 3768 | 4272 |
7. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | 66:10 | 3746 | 4615 |
8. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | 66:31 | 3716 | 3307 |
9. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | 66:33 | 3713 | 2364 |
10. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | 67:21 | 3645 | 3749 |
11. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | 68:40 | 3533 | 4249 |
12. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | 72:01 | 3247 | 3959 |
13. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 74:25 | 3043 | 3230 |
14. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | 74:41 | 3020 | 3153 |
15. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | 77:18 | 2797 | 3608 |
16. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | 79:09 | 2639 | 2607 |
17. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | 79:56 | 2573 | 3063 |
18. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | 82:02 | 2394 | 1679 |
19. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | 84:50 | 2155 | 3195 |
20. | Dittrtová Lucia | LME6852 | 84:55 | 2148 | 1320 |
21. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | 85:19 | 2114 | 2105 |
22. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | 88:55 | 1807 | 1043 |
23. | Přibíková Monika | PGP7256 | 89:06 | 1792 | 656 |
24. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 90:24 | 1681 | 2219 |
25. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | 91:41 | 1572 | 1390 |
26. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | 92:10 | 1530 | 2032 |
27. | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | 92:21 | 1515 | 1167 |
28. | Honsová Jitka | ZBP7352 | 92:45 | 1481 | 1444 |
29. | Pavlíčková Lenka | DOR7251 | 98:22 | 1002 | 1589 |
30. | Riegelová Gabriela | RIC7353 | 101:01 | 776 | 0 |
31. | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | 109:39 | 41 | 1503 |
32. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | 114:27 | 0 | 274 |
33. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 135:09 | 0 | 1177 |
D50B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 4624/4392
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | 48:16 | 4835 | 5689 |
2. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 55:56 | 4207 | 4617 |
3. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | 56:52 | 4131 | 4117 |
4. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | 58:56 | 3962 | 3722 |
5. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 58:56 | 3962 | 4081 |
6. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | 59:44 | 3897 | 3935 |
7. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | 59:46 | 3894 | 4181 |
8. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | 59:55 | 3882 | 3380 |
9. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | 60:14 | 3856 | 3713 |
10. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 61:09 | 3781 | 4326 |
11. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | 61:51 | 3723 | 3954 |
12. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | 62:40 | 3657 | 3837 |
13. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 62:42 | 3654 | 3725 |
14. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | 64:31 | 3505 | 4308 |
15. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | 67:06 | 3294 | 3596 |
16. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | 68:44 | 3160 | 3696 |
17. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | 70:49 | 2990 | 3381 |
18. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | 76:43 | 2507 | 4046 |
19. | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | 79:32 | 2277 | 2467 |
20. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 90:12 | 1404 | 3192 |
21. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | 90:52 | 1349 | 1575 |
D55B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 3354/3169
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Tichovská Jitka | PGP6153 | 59:55 | 3284 | 1250 |
2. | Michálková Jiřina | VSP6151 | 63:03 | 3124 | 2941 |
3. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | 63:37 | 3095 | 2775 |
4. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 65:14 | 3013 | 3710 |
5. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | 65:21 | 3007 | 2227 |
6. | Červinková Jitka | OKP6451 | 66:42 | 2938 | 851 |
7. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 71:44 | 2682 | 3247 |
8. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 72:45 | 2630 | 3406 |
9. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | 73:54 | 2571 | 2641 |
10. | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | 75:06 | 2510 | 2745 |
11. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | 75:33 | 2487 | 2410 |
12. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 77:50 | 2371 | 2735 |
13. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | 78:18 | 2347 | 1546 |
14. | Tachezy Ruth | DOR6451 | 79:02 | 2310 | 281 |
15. | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | 79:47 | 2272 | 3466 |
16. | Votavová Renata | KNC6452 | 82:59 | 2108 | 604 |
17. | Šámalová Hana | OKP6151 | 93:12 | 1588 | 516 |
D60B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 3694/3472
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | 45:16 | 3691 | 3579 |
2. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 49:11 | 3409 | 3510 |
3. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 50:31 | 3313 | 3812 |
4. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 50:57 | 3282 | 3248 |
5. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 51:42 | 3228 | 3414 |
6. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 51:52 | 3216 | 3647 |
7. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 52:20 | 3183 | 3839 |
8. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | 53:49 | 3076 | 3593 |
9. | Vejvodová Mirka | LPM5750 | 57:01 | 2846 | 2234 |
10. | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5750 | 61:09 | 2549 | 2371 |
11. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 79:09 | 1256 | 1865 |
12. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | 90:22 | 450 | 39 |
D65B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 3266/3053
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | 41:37 | 3386 | 4533 |
2. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | 48:54 | 2910 | 3089 |
3. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 49:38 | 2862 | 3142 |
4. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 56:42 | 2400 | 2649 |
5. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | 63:33 | 1952 | 2360 |
6. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 67:22 | 1703 | 2919 |
7. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 74:32 | 1235 | 2150 |
8. | Stehnová Hana | DKP5150 | 87:46 | 370 | 561 |
9. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 93:07 | 20 | 1164 |
10. | Nováková Jiřina | UVP4950 | 114:42 | 0 | 65 |
H21B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 8575/8575
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | 82:26 | 8940 | 9030 |
2. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | 86:57 | 8490 | 7235 |
3. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | 88:57 | 8291 | 2462 |
4. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 91:53 | 7999 | 8340 |
5. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | 92:07 | 7975 | 6271 |
6. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | 93:01 | 7886 | 8917 |
7. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 94:00 | 7788 | 8300 |
8. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 95:08 | 7675 | 8288 |
9. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | 96:00 | 7589 | 8144 |
10. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 96:04 | 7582 | 7832 |
11. | Skripnik Štěpán | FSP7909 | 96:28 | 7542 | 1208 |
12. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | 99:11 | 7271 | 5654 |
13. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | 99:46 | 7213 | 6684 |
14. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | 100:51 | 7105 | 7241 |
15. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | 101:00 | 7091 | 7280 |
16. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | 103:57 | 6797 | 7322 |
17. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | 104:17 | 6764 | 6872 |
18. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 105:33 | 6637 | 7060 |
19. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 105:44 | 6619 | 7730 |
20. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 105:54 | 6603 | 7356 |
21. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | 106:53 | 6505 | 7242 |
22. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | 107:53 | 6405 | 7565 |
23. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | 108:04 | 6387 | 6609 |
24. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 111:04 | 6088 | 6828 |
25. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | 111:21 | 6060 | 5329 |
26. | Michek David | TJN9802 | 112:34 | 5939 | 6814 |
27. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | 116:30 | 5547 | 6902 |
28. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 116:41 | 5529 | 6125 |
29. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | 117:21 | 5462 | 6930 |
30. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | 117:32 | 5444 | 6213 |
31. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | 120:20 | 5165 | 6323 |
32. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | 121:43 | 5027 | 5592 |
33. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 122:07 | 4987 | 7233 |
34. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 125:48 | 4621 | 6017 |
35. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 128:22 | 4365 | 5632 |
36. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 128:25 | 4360 | 5297 |
37. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | 138:08 | 3392 | 1198 |
38. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | 140:46 | 3130 | 3304 |
39. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 142:03 | 3002 | 6871 |
40. | Ježek Lukáš | CHA8604 | 143:08 | 2894 | 2934 |
41. | Šulc Marek | MAS9302 | 151:26 | 2068 | 4662 |
42. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 156:35 | 1555 | 2582 |
43. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | 159:32 | 1261 | 5383 |
H21C 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 6522/6522
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | 72:32 | 7151 | 6816 |
2. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 81:43 | 6405 | 6538 |
3. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | 86:36 | 6008 | 6574 |
4. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | 86:51 | 5988 | 6733 |
5. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | 90:17 | 5709 | 1279 |
6. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 91:04 | 5645 | 3158 |
7. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 91:09 | 5639 | 5949 |
8. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | 97:54 | 5090 | 4554 |
9. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | 98:11 | 5067 | 5017 |
10. | Straka Tomáš | SLA9702 | 104:28 | 4557 | 1117 |
11. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | 108:10 | 4256 | 5527 |
12. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | 110:59 | 4028 | 1488 |
13. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | 114:14 | 3763 | 4820 |
14. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | 118:34 | 3411 | 3762 |
15. | Zieba Jakub | NEK9800 | 127:18 | 2702 | 943 |
16. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | 127:33 | 2682 | 1319 |
H35B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 6526/6297
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | 60:16 | 6768 | 8775 |
2. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | 66:33 | 6161 | 5923 |
3. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | 68:40 | 5957 | 6240 |
4. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | 71:24 | 5692 | 2767 |
5. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | 73:15 | 5514 | 5778 |
6. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | 74:37 | 5382 | 5801 |
7. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | 75:02 | 5341 | 5699 |
8. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | 77:36 | 5093 | 5294 |
9. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | 77:49 | 5072 | 5654 |
10. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | 80:20 | 4829 | 5609 |
11. | Čermák Radek | PGP6405 | 81:15 | 4740 | 5241 |
12. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | 83:13 | 4550 | 5334 |
13. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 85:18 | 4349 | 5891 |
14. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | 86:08 | 4268 | 3886 |
15. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 91:35 | 3742 | 4975 |
16. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | 98:21 | 3088 | 4755 |
17. | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | 101:18 | 2802 | 3845 |
18. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | 115:28 | 1433 | 3475 |
19. | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | 117:29 | 1238 | 3684 |
20. | Hora Michal | LBE7901 | 120:40 | 931 | 447 |
21. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | 122:49 | 723 | 899 |
H40B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 6234/5984
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 65:16 | 6063 | 5761 |
2. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | 65:59 | 5999 | 6761 |
3. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | 67:14 | 5886 | 5526 |
4. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 69:32 | 5677 | 5773 |
5. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | 69:52 | 5647 | 6613 |
6. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 71:44 | 5478 | 6039 |
7. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | 73:27 | 5323 | 5988 |
8. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | 74:53 | 5193 | 5374 |
9. | Kubát Tomáš | RIC7503 | 75:51 | 5106 | 4617 |
10. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | 78:16 | 4887 | 4862 |
11. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | 85:11 | 4262 | 3835 |
12. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | 85:33 | 4229 | 2568 |
13. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | 86:15 | 4165 | 3652 |
14. | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | 86:29 | 4144 | 4792 |
15. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | 87:18 | 4070 | 4617 |
16. | Hřivna Štěpán | PGP7507 | 87:40 | 4037 | 3549 |
17. | Kožíšek Petr | LPM7603 | 89:24 | 3880 | 3377 |
18. | Pávek Jiří | NEK7700 | 90:42 | 3763 | 3774 |
19. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | 92:00 | 3645 | 737 |
20. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | 93:09 | 3541 | 3428 |
21. | Máca Petr | DOB7701 | 93:22 | 3521 | 1038 |
22. | Řehák Miroslav | SKV7101 | 93:57 | 3469 | 4424 |
23. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | 94:05 | 3457 | 3462 |
24. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 94:09 | 3451 | 4805 |
25. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | 94:43 | 3399 | 1689 |
26. | Končický Lukáš | RIC7501 | 96:22 | 3250 | 155 |
27. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | 96:34 | 3232 | 4299 |
28. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | 99:54 | 2930 | 2658 |
29. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | 105:54 | 2388 | 3441 |
30. | Kolář David | LOU7700 | 114:24 | 1619 | 1477 |
31. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | 130:06 | 199 | 346 |
32. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | 135:19 | 0 | 2052 |
33. | Míka Pavel | DKP7800 | 150:28 | 0 | 107 |
H45B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 6764/6459
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | 60:32 | 6522 | 4185 |
2. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | 61:02 | 6469 | 7727 |
3. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | 61:50 | 6385 | 6867 |
4. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | 63:37 | 6196 | 5376 |
5. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | 64:29 | 6105 | 7497 |
6. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | 67:03 | 5833 | 5885 |
7. | Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | 69:27 | 5580 | 5152 |
8. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | 71:12 | 5395 | 4784 |
9. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | 71:52 | 5324 | 5847 |
10. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | 72:52 | 5219 | 4546 |
11. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 73:31 | 5150 | 5024 |
12. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | 76:05 | 4879 | 5809 |
13. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 76:21 | 4851 | 5444 |
14. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | 79:40 | 4500 | 4584 |
15. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | 81:23 | 4319 | 4244 |
16. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | 83:14 | 4124 | 4581 |
17. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 84:20 | 4007 | 4359 |
18. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | 84:31 | 3988 | 4459 |
19. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | 85:35 | 3875 | 3930 |
20. | Ptáček Jan | PGP7205 | 86:57 | 3731 | 4454 |
21. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | 87:14 | 3701 | 4807 |
22. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | 87:30 | 3673 | 4722 |
23. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | 90:54 | 3314 | 4225 |
24. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | 91:34 | 3243 | 3601 |
25. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | 94:14 | 2961 | 1055 |
26. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | 94:40 | 2916 | 937 |
27. | Gemperle František | MFP7102 | 97:23 | 2629 | 751 |
28. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | 100:18 | 2320 | 3421 |
29. | Zlesák Martin | CHT7302 | 100:38 | 2285 | 3349 |
30. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | 101:08 | 2232 | 3051 |
31. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | 106:18 | 1686 | 2326 |
32. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | 106:34 | 1658 | 3066 |
33. | Janeček Ondřej | SOB7001 | 106:39 | 1649 | 2307 |
34. | Dostál Tomáš | DLP7400 | 108:41 | 1435 | 1144 |
35. | Uhlíř Patrik | LBE7000 | 110:39 | 1227 | 1193 |
36. | Mareš Alexander | NEK7300 | 120:11 | 220 | 2049 |
37. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 173:28 | 0 | 270 |
H50B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 5506/5230
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 65:48 | 5451 | 5714 |
2. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | 70:03 | 5128 | 5014 |
3. | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | 70:20 | 5106 | 5435 |
4. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 70:37 | 5085 | 5212 |
5. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 70:54 | 5063 | 5690 |
6. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | 72:05 | 4973 | 5172 |
7. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | 72:11 | 4966 | 3848 |
8. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | 72:13 | 4963 | 4932 |
9. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | 74:10 | 4815 | 5461 |
10. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | 77:02 | 4597 | 5231 |
11. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | 77:21 | 4572 | 3081 |
12. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 79:52 | 4381 | 4862 |
13. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | 80:15 | 4352 | 3647 |
14. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | 80:54 | 4302 | 4532 |
15. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | 80:55 | 4301 | 4341 |
16. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 85:33 | 3948 | 4652 |
17. | Hartman Aleš | VSP6506 | 87:05 | 3832 | 2719 |
18. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | 90:06 | 3602 | 3283 |
19. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 90:26 | 3577 | 3811 |
20. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 92:00 | 3457 | 3862 |
21. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 92:01 | 3456 | 4143 |
22. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | 97:25 | 3045 | 2967 |
23. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 100:29 | 2812 | 2472 |
24. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | 101:24 | 2742 | 2466 |
25. | Votava Petr | KNC6602 | 101:47 | 2713 | 764 |
26. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | 109:46 | 2105 | 2684 |
27. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | 116:54 | 1562 | 2812 |
28. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | 119:45 | 1345 | 1672 |
29. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | 137:18 | 10 | 531 |
H55B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 4970/4696
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | 49:33 | 5161 | 6017 |
2. | Bartovský Pavel | VPM6101 | 57:37 | 4472 | 2764 |
3. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 57:50 | 4454 | 4522 |
4. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | 59:35 | 4304 | 4639 |
5. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 61:52 | 4109 | 4834 |
6. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | 62:25 | 4062 | 4550 |
7. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 63:12 | 3995 | 4811 |
8. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | 64:07 | 3917 | 4433 |
9. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 64:50 | 3856 | 4392 |
10. | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | 66:34 | 3708 | 3444 |
11. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | 67:02 | 3668 | 2912 |
12. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | 74:23 | 3041 | 4335 |
13. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 80:41 | 2503 | 3005 |
14. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 80:47 | 2494 | 3285 |
15. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 81:53 | 2400 | 3466 |
16. | Sysel Zdeněk | PGP5200 | 92:41 | 1478 | 265 |
17. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 97:52 | 1035 | 3617 |
18. | Hurta Vladimír | PGP6305 | 102:37 | 630 | 647 |
19. | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | 117:41 | 0 | 2191 |
20. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 119:11 | 0 | 657 |
21. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | 145:39 | 0 | 480 |
H60B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 4884/4590
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 46:43 | 4766 | 5080 |
2. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 48:58 | 4553 | 5125 |
3. | Dušátko Petr | PHK5702 | 50:05 | 4448 | 2758 |
4. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 50:50 | 4377 | 4578 |
5. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 52:13 | 4246 | 5081 |
6. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | 55:22 | 3949 | 4560 |
7. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | 55:49 | 3906 | 3895 |
8. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 58:41 | 3635 | 3960 |
9. | Cigoš Petr | TBM5602 | 58:52 | 3618 | 0 |
10. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 63:16 | 3202 | 3571 |
11. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 63:26 | 3187 | 3534 |
12. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | 64:04 | 3127 | 2816 |
13. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | 66:56 | 2856 | 3832 |
14. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 68:35 | 2700 | 4183 |
15. | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | 72:47 | 2303 | 1022 |
16. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | 72:59 | 2284 | 2942 |
17. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 75:04 | 2087 | 3642 |
18. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | 78:18 | 1782 | 2668 |
19. | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | 79:07 | 1705 | 3137 |
20. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | 93:16 | 368 | 3036 |
21. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 105:53 | 0 | 1869 |
22. | Tachezy Jan | DOR5802 | 115:48 | 0 | 174 |
H65B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 3146/2941
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 56:46 | 3116 | 3479 |
2. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | 61:15 | 2897 | 3114 |
3. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | 63:05 | 2808 | 3380 |
4. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | 69:22 | 2502 | 2594 |
5. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 74:36 | 2247 | 2964 |
6. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 75:10 | 2219 | 2567 |
7. | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | 84:36 | 1760 | 2795 |
8. | Toušek Miloslav | MKP5000 | 86:14 | 1680 | 893 |
9. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | 86:54 | 1648 | 1949 |
10. | Wald František | FSP5300 | 92:19 | 1384 | 2234 |
11. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | 99:10 | 1050 | 2238 |
12. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | 102:09 | 905 | 1161 |
13. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | 112:24 | 405 | 155 |
14. | Kolský Alexander | PGP5000 | 124:09 | 0 | 174 |
15. | Kramoliš Jan | PVP5000 | 187:13 | 0 | 3 |
H70B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 2764/2570
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 40:48 | 2818 | 3407 |
2. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 46:56 | 2469 | 2929 |
3. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | 47:47 | 2421 | 2520 |
4. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | 48:50 | 2361 | 2527 |
5. | Novotný Jiří | SLP4601 | 55:42 | 1970 | 2438 |
6. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | 70:33 | 1125 | 988 |
7. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 74:16 | 914 | 624 |
8. | Duda František | KPY4600 | 79:26 | 620 | 1033 |
H75B 07.09.2019 Průměr bodů 1443/1334
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 41:55 | 1562 | 2288 |
2. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 54:10 | 1239 | 1224 |
3. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | 55:37 | 1200 | 1409 |
4. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 66:05 | 924 | 1929 |
5. | Hlavatý Karel | SJP4200 | 87:52 | 349 | 369 |