Závod: Mistrovstvi oblasti ve sprintu (06.04.2019) Vrsovice (Praha 10) a Vinohrady (Praha 2)
D21K 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 2211/2211
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Mrázová Pavla | AOP9350 | 13:01 | 2528 | 0 |
2. | Malíková Stanislava | EKP8950 | 15:24 | 2181 | 2438 |
3. | Káninská Markéta | TAP9054 | 17:13 | 1917 | 4313 |
4. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 17:38 | 1857 | 3968 |
5. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | 19:28 | 1590 | 11 |
6. | Dobešová Kateřina | KPY8750 | 21:41 | 1267 | 326 |
7. | Suková Petra | BZP8851 | 22:52 | 1095 | 0 |
8. | Johanovská Tereza | DKP8659 | 24:35 | 846 | 0 |
9. | Brtvová Nikola | BZP9150 | 37:48 | 0 | 0 |
D21L 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 9113/9113
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | 14:09 | 9250 | 4994 |
2. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | 14:23 | 9102 | 9166 |
3. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | 14:35 | 8975 | 9255 |
4. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | 14:35 | 8975 | 8640 |
5. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | 15:07 | 8637 | 8342 |
6. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | 15:18 | 8520 | 9396 |
7. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | 15:21 | 8489 | 8451 |
8. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | 15:27 | 8425 | 627 |
9. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | 15:35 | 8341 | 7957 |
10. | Neumannová Kateřina | PGP9256 | 16:10 | 7971 | 6947 |
11. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | 16:14 | 7928 | 7127 |
12. | Slavíková Silvie | PGP9751 | 16:19 | 7876 | 3824 |
13. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | 16:25 | 7812 | 6139 |
14. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 16:33 | 7728 | 8811 |
15. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | 17:09 | 7347 | 5526 |
16. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | 17:15 | 7284 | 7339 |
17. | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | 17:26 | 7167 | 1132 |
18. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 17:29 | 7136 | 8937 |
19. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | 17:29 | 7136 | 4553 |
20. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 17:56 | 6850 | 5439 |
21. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | 18:20 | 6596 | 6665 |
22. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | 18:31 | 6480 | 6701 |
23. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | 18:36 | 6427 | 6008 |
24. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | 18:42 | 6364 | 3156 |
25. | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | 18:43 | 6353 | 5452 |
26. | Koderičová Tereza | PHK9666 | 19:08 | 6089 | 1649 |
27. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | 19:10 | 6068 | 5237 |
28. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | 19:12 | 6047 | 6649 |
29. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 19:21 | 5951 | 5779 |
30. | Vlachová Eliška | KON9572 | 19:24 | 5920 | 3584 |
31. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | 19:25 | 5909 | 5801 |
32. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 19:25 | 5909 | 1553 |
33. | Kašparová Lucie | CHT9652 | 19:50 | 5645 | 2975 |
34. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | 19:55 | 5592 | 4602 |
35. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | 20:00 | 5539 | 3641 |
36. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 20:07 | 5465 | 5326 |
37. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | 20:25 | 5275 | 6620 |
38. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | 20:28 | 5243 | 2728 |
39. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | 20:40 | 5116 | 3673 |
40. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | 20:43 | 5085 | 5601 |
41. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | 21:09 | 4810 | 1087 |
42. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | 21:15 | 4746 | 5128 |
43. | Oľhavová Hana | ASU9199 | 21:16 | 4736 | 2960 |
44. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | 21:37 | 4514 | 5824 |
45. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | 21:39 | 4493 | 3884 |
46. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | 21:41 | 4471 | 2719 |
47. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | 21:42 | 4461 | 4696 |
48. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | 21:45 | 4429 | 3905 |
49. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | 21:49 | 4387 | 3897 |
50. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 22:04 | 4228 | 437 |
51. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | 22:39 | 3858 | 1692 |
52. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | 22:45 | 3795 | 615 |
53. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | 22:50 | 3742 | 3648 |
54. | Privoznikova Pavla | BZP8650 | 22:56 | 3679 | 1568 |
55. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | 23:08 | 3552 | 1492 |
56. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 23:11 | 3520 | 5493 |
57. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | 23:14 | 3488 | 4669 |
58. | Sládková Helena | TAP9151 | 24:44 | 2537 | 2620 |
59. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | 24:51 | 2463 | 3338 |
60. | Makovská Jarmila | TAP8650 | 24:53 | 2442 | 1312 |
61. | Adamčíková Zdeňka | LOV8750 | 24:53 | 2442 | 2078 |
62. | Erbanová Petra | ROU8952 | 24:57 | 2399 | 1732 |
63. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | 25:44 | 1902 | 1104 |
D35 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 5284/5099
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 18:53 | 5289 | 5145 |
2. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | 19:41 | 5081 | 2450 |
3. | Collis Blanka | DKP8257 | 20:18 | 4921 | 3063 |
4. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | 20:35 | 4847 | 4634 |
5. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | 20:44 | 4808 | 4713 |
6. | Pangrácová Jana | MFP7653 | 20:52 | 4774 | 2386 |
7. | Rydlová Jana | VIC7752 | 20:59 | 4743 | 5604 |
8. | Brandejsová Petra | DKP7853 | 21:18 | 4661 | 2541 |
9. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 21:24 | 4635 | 6327 |
10. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | 21:42 | 4557 | 4395 |
11. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | 21:57 | 4492 | 4251 |
12. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | 22:08 | 4444 | 2112 |
13. | Vaněčková Petra | TJP7950 | 23:01 | 4215 | 3398 |
14. | Ellederová Zdeňka | TAP7755 | 23:47 | 4015 | 2476 |
15. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | 23:54 | 3985 | 3588 |
16. | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | 24:20 | 3872 | 4530 |
17. | Bartoňová Terezie | FSP7550 | 24:28 | 3838 | 114 |
18. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | 25:24 | 3595 | 4038 |
19. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | 25:32 | 3561 | 3700 |
20. | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | 25:49 | 3487 | 2000 |
21. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | 26:34 | 3292 | 811 |
22. | Magazu Radka | DOR7853 | 26:37 | 3279 | 179 |
23. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | 27:08 | 3145 | 503 |
24. | Bartůňková Lucie | LOU7750 | 27:17 | 3106 | 383 |
25. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | 27:46 | 2980 | 3201 |
26. | Černá Petra | HCE7751 | 27:59 | 2924 | 327 |
27. | Šunková Karolína | LOU7550 | 28:21 | 2828 | 224 |
28. | Ledinská Leona | DKP8161 | 28:27 | 2802 | 357 |
29. | Lorencová Marcela | DOR7752 | 29:09 | 2620 | 1822 |
30. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | 30:58 | 2148 | 129 |
31. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 32:17 | 1806 | 4580 |
32. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | 32:50 | 1663 | 746 |
33. | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | 37:43 | 394 | 189 |
34. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | 39:42 | 0 | 3541 |
D45 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 4807/4590
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | 15:00 | 4689 | 4790 |
2. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 15:19 | 4594 | 5180 |
3. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | 15:41 | 4485 | 4410 |
4. | Neumannová Renata | PVP6650 | 15:59 | 4395 | 4308 |
5. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | 16:20 | 4290 | 4324 |
6. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | 16:21 | 4285 | 4464 |
7. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | 16:49 | 4145 | 4881 |
8. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | 16:57 | 4106 | 4468 |
9. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | 16:57 | 4106 | 4344 |
10. | Janečková Veronika | SOB7151 | 16:58 | 4101 | 3177 |
11. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | 17:00 | 4091 | 3973 |
12. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 17:06 | 4061 | 4572 |
13. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 17:43 | 3876 | 4613 |
14. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | 17:51 | 3836 | 3899 |
15. | Popová Veronika | TAP7450 | 19:51 | 3237 | 1678 |
16. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | 20:28 | 3053 | 2145 |
17. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | 20:35 | 3018 | 4411 |
18. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | 20:37 | 3008 | 2561 |
19. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | 21:19 | 2798 | 2908 |
20. | Žižková Markéta | DOR7352 | 21:30 | 2744 | 0 |
21. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | 21:47 | 2659 | 3323 |
22. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 23:04 | 2275 | 4181 |
23. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 23:05 | 2270 | 3167 |
24. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | 23:16 | 2215 | 2110 |
25. | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | 23:42 | 2085 | 3037 |
26. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 23:47 | 2060 | 3302 |
27. | Hánělová Katarína | ZVO7351 | 24:49 | 1751 | 777 |
28. | Bohatá Pavla | UVP7450 | 24:54 | 1726 | 124 |
29. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 24:56 | 1716 | 1538 |
30. | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | 25:04 | 1676 | 528 |
31. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | 25:23 | 1581 | 2596 |
32. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | 25:30 | 1546 | 2211 |
33. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 25:48 | 1456 | 2396 |
34. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | 25:55 | 1421 | 236 |
35. | Daňková Daniela | DKP7353 | 25:59 | 1401 | 196 |
36. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 26:24 | 1277 | 3070 |
37. | Turinská Ivana | TAP6850 | 26:33 | 1232 | 0 |
38. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | 27:17 | 1012 | 445 |
39. | Marholdová Martina | ZVO7451 | 28:19 | 703 | 466 |
D55 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 3228/3050
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | 15:41 | 3141 | 2864 |
2. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | 16:22 | 3012 | 1687 |
3. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 16:27 | 2996 | 3588 |
4. | Cabrnochová Hana | DKL5550 | 16:29 | 2990 | 3110 |
5. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | 17:03 | 2883 | 3210 |
6. | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | 18:13 | 2663 | 38 |
7. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | 18:20 | 2641 | 2473 |
8. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | 18:35 | 2594 | 3011 |
9. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 18:51 | 2543 | 3046 |
10. | Dlouhá Jana | DKP5950 | 18:57 | 2524 | 534 |
11. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 20:12 | 2289 | 3188 |
12. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 20:57 | 2147 | 2953 |
13. | Rančáková Stáňa | DKL5950 | 22:19 | 1889 | 562 |
14. | Kohoutová Pavla | KNC6251 | 32:02 | 56 | 2730 |
D65 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 1609/1504
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Wolkerová Dagmar | TJP5250 | 14:02 | 1605 | 1985 |
2. | Nováková Jiřina | UVP4950 | 14:39 | 1543 | 542 |
3. | Kubátová Milada | PGP4750 | 16:30 | 1359 | 1558 |
4. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 17:30 | 1259 | 1922 |
5. | Kupcová Věroslava | DVP4850 | 17:39 | 1244 | 1476 |
6. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 19:31 | 1057 | 1106 |
H21L 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 8682/8682
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | 13:35 | 8900 | 9290 |
2. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 13:55 | 8692 | 8478 |
3. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 14:20 | 8432 | 8634 |
4. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | 14:47 | 8152 | 8475 |
5. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | 14:47 | 8152 | 8475 |
6. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 14:48 | 8141 | 8444 |
7. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | 14:53 | 8090 | 6290 |
8. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | 15:04 | 7975 | 7930 |
9. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | 15:11 | 7903 | 4263 |
10. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | 15:19 | 7820 | 8152 |
11. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 15:22 | 7788 | 7682 |
12. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 15:22 | 7788 | 7172 |
13. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | 15:28 | 7726 | 7632 |
14. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 15:34 | 7664 | 8534 |
15. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | 15:34 | 7664 | 7776 |
16. | Hojný Jáchym | SJH0301 | 15:41 | 7591 | 1169 |
17. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 15:48 | 7518 | 8381 |
18. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | 15:54 | 7456 | 7634 |
19. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | 15:59 | 7404 | 6834 |
20. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | 15:59 | 7404 | 7253 |
21. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 16:17 | 7217 | 7356 |
22. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | 16:20 | 7186 | 2549 |
23. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | 16:20 | 7186 | 7601 |
24. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | 16:26 | 7124 | 1333 |
25. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | 16:27 | 7113 | 6586 |
26. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 16:30 | 7082 | 7709 |
27. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 16:32 | 7061 | 7187 |
28. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | 16:33 | 7051 | 7541 |
29. | Fátor Jan | SHK7907 | 16:49 | 6885 | 6708 |
30. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 16:53 | 6843 | 6137 |
31. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | 16:55 | 6823 | 5845 |
32. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | 16:56 | 6812 | 4104 |
33. | Handl Jindřich | SRK9201 | 16:57 | 6802 | 5464 |
34. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 16:57 | 6802 | 7161 |
35. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 17:10 | 6667 | 7383 |
36. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | 17:13 | 6636 | 6890 |
37. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | 17:18 | 6584 | 4485 |
38. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | 17:22 | 6542 | 5732 |
39. | Sochor Jan | HAV8801 | 17:22 | 6542 | 1207 |
40. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | 17:25 | 6511 | 5624 |
41. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | 17:25 | 6511 | 5948 |
42. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | 17:26 | 6501 | 6126 |
43. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | 17:35 | 6407 | 8358 |
44. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | 17:35 | 6407 | 5583 |
45. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | 17:40 | 6355 | 6519 |
46. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | 17:45 | 6303 | 2424 |
47. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | 17:48 | 6272 | 5524 |
48. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | 17:52 | 6231 | 5566 |
49. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | 17:57 | 6179 | 4207 |
50. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | 18:04 | 6106 | 2360 |
51. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 18:13 | 6013 | 6265 |
52. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | 18:20 | 5940 | 6109 |
53. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | 18:25 | 5888 | 5673 |
54. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | 18:28 | 5857 | 6331 |
55. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | 18:40 | 5732 | 6260 |
56. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | 18:49 | 5639 | 4016 |
57. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | 18:49 | 5639 | 2085 |
58. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | 18:50 | 5628 | 521 |
59. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 18:56 | 5566 | 4635 |
60. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | 19:08 | 5441 | 4117 |
61. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | 19:08 | 5441 | 5496 |
62. | Kamenický Jan | TAP7900 | 19:26 | 5254 | 465 |
63. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | 19:28 | 5234 | 5149 |
64. | Jakovec Petr | DKL8602 | 19:30 | 5213 | 2134 |
65. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | 19:35 | 5161 | 7252 |
66. | Urbánek Jan | DKP8801 | 19:38 | 5130 | 3625 |
67. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | 19:51 | 4995 | 5215 |
68. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | 19:52 | 4984 | 1333 |
69. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | 19:55 | 4953 | 2778 |
70. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | 19:56 | 4943 | 5509 |
71. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 20:00 | 4901 | 4517 |
72. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 20:08 | 4818 | 5981 |
73. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 20:15 | 4746 | 4705 |
74. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | 20:18 | 4714 | 5177 |
75. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | 20:18 | 4714 | 4881 |
76. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | 21:05 | 4226 | 590 |
77. | Brabec Tomáš | LOU8400 | 21:10 | 4174 | 0 |
78. | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | 21:49 | 3769 | 601 |
79. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | 22:05 | 3603 | 4551 |
80. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | 22:11 | 3541 | 3637 |
81. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | 22:34 | 3302 | 4002 |
82. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | 22:58 | 3053 | 2832 |
83. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | 23:26 | 2762 | 2713 |
84. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | 23:30 | 2720 | 1926 |
85. | Cvrček Antonín | TAP9000 | 23:56 | 2450 | 1887 |
86. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | 24:05 | 2357 | 2791 |
87. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | 24:15 | 2253 | 575 |
88. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | 24:53 | 1858 | 145 |
89. | Beneš Jan | DKL9800 | 26:25 | 903 | 331 |
90. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | 27:11 | 425 | 2029 |
H35 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 5801/5597
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | 16:31 | 5652 | 4838 |
2. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | 16:34 | 5636 | 3037 |
3. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | 16:59 | 5496 | 5514 |
4. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | 17:09 | 5440 | 5748 |
5. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | 17:28 | 5334 | 6083 |
6. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | 17:35 | 5295 | 3839 |
7. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | 17:36 | 5289 | 2800 |
8. | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | 17:37 | 5283 | 5166 |
9. | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | 17:38 | 5278 | 4941 |
10. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 17:43 | 5250 | 4844 |
11. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | 17:50 | 5211 | 4800 |
12. | Lampa David | DKP7702 | 17:57 | 5172 | 2883 |
13. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 18:05 | 5127 | 5117 |
14. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 18:13 | 5082 | 5445 |
15. | Svoboda Jiří | DKP7504 | 18:19 | 5049 | 4185 |
16. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | 18:21 | 5037 | 5591 |
17. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | 18:24 | 5021 | 5234 |
18. | Kubát Tomáš | RIC7503 | 18:29 | 4993 | 4014 |
19. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 18:51 | 4870 | 4691 |
20. | Vinš Pavel | DKL6900 | 18:52 | 4864 | 985 |
21. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | 18:53 | 4858 | 4377 |
22. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 19:22 | 4696 | 5210 |
23. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | 19:33 | 4635 | 2999 |
24. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | 19:41 | 4590 | 6073 |
25. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | 19:52 | 4529 | 4654 |
26. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | 20:02 | 4473 | 2231 |
27. | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | 20:11 | 4422 | 863 |
28. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | 20:14 | 4406 | 3967 |
29. | Vaněček Jan | TJP8000 | 20:18 | 4383 | 2743 |
30. | Přibík Martin | PGP7406 | 20:20 | 4372 | 1057 |
31. | Pavlík Mojmír | PDY8102 | 20:23 | 4355 | 1095 |
32. | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | 20:26 | 4338 | 4385 |
33. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | 20:29 | 4322 | 5071 |
34. | Juřina František | FYD7800 | 20:52 | 4193 | 3759 |
35. | Michalský Richard | RIC7703 | 21:17 | 4053 | 966 |
36. | Kolář David | LOU7700 | 21:23 | 4020 | 1299 |
37. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | 21:27 | 3997 | 1943 |
38. | Tejkl Jiří | DOB7700 | 21:53 | 3852 | 1773 |
39. | Vondráček Martin | DKP7704 | 22:08 | 3768 | 132 |
40. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | 22:13 | 3740 | 3277 |
41. | Tolar Jan | RIC7301 | 23:18 | 3377 | 2856 |
42. | Chmelík Petr | DOR8100 | 23:22 | 3354 | 2706 |
43. | Dolák Ondřej | DKP8002 | 23:25 | 3338 | 0 |
44. | Hric Jan | MFP6300 | 24:05 | 3114 | 704 |
45. | Míka Pavel | DKP7800 | 24:15 | 3058 | 362 |
46. | Snížek Jan | DKP7600 | 24:19 | 3036 | 971 |
47. | Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | 25:43 | 2566 | 233 |
48. | Lukavský Jiří | DKL7800 | 26:36 | 2270 | 253 |
49. | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | 27:36 | 1934 | 539 |
50. | Starý Jan | FSP7800 | 28:43 | 1560 | 76 |
51. | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | 29:13 | 1392 | 940 |
52. | Havel Josef | KNC7800 | 30:30 | 961 | 0 |
53. | Müller Vladimír | HCE7700 | 32:56 | 145 | 0 |
H45 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 5151/4919
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 14:47 | 4952 | 5024 |
2. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | 14:49 | 4941 | 5357 |
3. | Rakovec Michal | SCP6901 | 15:03 | 4863 | 0 |
4. | Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | 15:06 | 4847 | 5010 |
5. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 15:06 | 4847 | 4383 |
6. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | 15:07 | 4841 | 5050 |
7. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | 15:09 | 4830 | 4164 |
8. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 15:26 | 4737 | 4984 |
9. | Komín David | PGP7405 | 15:34 | 4693 | 4548 |
10. | Ptáček Jan | PGP7205 | 15:42 | 4649 | 4515 |
11. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | 15:43 | 4643 | 4476 |
12. | Pelant Michal | RIC7400 | 15:52 | 4594 | 3730 |
13. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 16:52 | 4263 | 4229 |
14. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | 17:03 | 4202 | 3920 |
15. | Votava Petr | KNC6602 | 17:20 | 4109 | 2568 |
16. | Maroušek Jan | DKP7402 | 17:40 | 3999 | 1134 |
17. | Janeček Ondřej | SOB7001 | 17:50 | 3944 | 2843 |
18. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | 17:56 | 3910 | 4431 |
19. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 18:20 | 3778 | 4096 |
20. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | 18:34 | 3701 | 3123 |
21. | Svoboda Ondřej | ROZ7100 | 18:45 | 3641 | 2166 |
22. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | 19:18 | 3459 | 2625 |
23. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | 19:18 | 3459 | 2969 |
24. | Lorenc Václav | DOR7200 | 19:34 | 3371 | 2169 |
25. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | 19:37 | 3354 | 1366 |
26. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | 20:37 | 3024 | 1411 |
27. | Beneš Jan | DKL6600 | 20:41 | 3002 | 2499 |
28. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | 21:03 | 2880 | 1954 |
29. | Čech Zdeněk | ROZ7300 | 21:09 | 2847 | 1350 |
30. | Černý Daniel | TAP7200 | 21:09 | 2847 | 2130 |
31. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | 22:10 | 2511 | 1120 |
32. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 22:31 | 2396 | 1502 |
33. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | 22:55 | 2263 | 3012 |
34. | Prox Jakub | RIC7406 | 24:27 | 1757 | 0 |
35. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | 26:31 | 1074 | 346 |
36. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 27:06 | 881 | 348 |
37. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | 29:46 | 0 | 5317 |
38. | Řada Richard | DKP6701 | 31:24 | 0 | 42 |
39. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 33:03 | 0 | 3488 |
H55 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 3929/3712
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | 12:11 | 3801 | 4187 |
2. | Kopečný Mojmír | TAP6402 | 12:19 | 3761 | 1848 |
3. | Reichl Michal | MKP6402 | 12:57 | 3573 | 0 |
4. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | 13:25 | 3434 | 4124 |
5. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | 13:45 | 3335 | 3056 |
6. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 13:46 | 3330 | 4218 |
7. | Pliska Miloš | PGP6304 | 13:59 | 3265 | 1511 |
8. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 14:21 | 3156 | 3919 |
9. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | 14:27 | 3127 | 2744 |
10. | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | 14:50 | 3013 | 2742 |
11. | Bazika Miroslav | TJP6401 | 15:00 | 2963 | 950 |
12. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | 15:08 | 2924 | 2894 |
13. | Dlouhý Jiří | DKP5700 | 15:10 | 2914 | 1684 |
14. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 15:37 | 2780 | 3199 |
15. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | 16:56 | 2388 | 1547 |
16. | Toušek Miloslav | MKP5000 | 17:19 | 2274 | 755 |
17. | Hurta Vladimír | PGP6305 | 17:33 | 2205 | 94 |
18. | Svobodný Petr | DKP5800 | 18:38 | 1883 | 847 |
19. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 18:50 | 1823 | 2312 |
H65 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 3180/2973
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 9:33 | 3259 | 4059 |
2. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 10:23 | 3024 | 2991 |
3. | Jelínek Martin | PGP5103 | 11:48 | 2625 | 2098 |
4. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 11:56 | 2588 | 3224 |
5. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 12:05 | 2546 | 2872 |
6. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 12:25 | 2452 | 2288 |
7. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 13:44 | 2082 | 2368 |
8. | Cabrnoch Jiří | DKL5400 | 15:37 | 1552 | 2758 |
9. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | 15:54 | 1472 | 1244 |
10. | Duda František | KPY4600 | 17:08 | 1125 | 1214 |
11. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | 18:40 | 694 | 1343 |
12. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP5001 | 18:40 | 694 | 94 |
13. | Matějů Ivan | UVP4600 | 19:22 | 497 | 856 |
H75 06.04.2019 Průměr bodů 272/251
Poř. | Jméno | Reg. | Čas | Body | Koef. |
1. | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | 15:34 | 277 | 641 |
2. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 16:23 | 265 | 232 |
3. | Veselý Radko | TJP4200 | 20:13 | 210 | 4 |
4. | Hlavatý Karel | SJP4200 | 20:20 | 208 | 465 |
5. | Louša František | KPY3700 | 22:06 | 182 | 19 |
6. | Šubrt Václav | TJP4201 | 70:01 | 0 | 0 |